US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
7/23/2017
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
66
7/19/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE AES 0 0 40.21 $8,612.67
2 Denis Lynch RMF CORVICH BWP 0 0 41.4 $5,219.80
3 Ibrahim Hani Bisharat LADY PILOX HOLST 0 0 42.8 $3,914.85
4 Antonio Alfonso DREAM VAN GENERHESE OLDBG 0 0 43.41 $2,609.90
5 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE SBS 0 0 43.71 $1,565.94
6 Pascale Haep IRIS VD BISSCHOP SF 0 0 45.22 $1,174.45
7 Emily Mason EXPLOSION W BWP 0 0 45.43 $782.97
8 Alexandre Sueur ADELASIA DUTCH WARM 0 0 46.44 $652.47
9 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE SI 0 0 47.34 $521.98
10 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH 0 $521.98
11 Emma Stoker HELLO SHELBY SELLE FRAN 0 1 50.05 $260.99
12 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY HANN 0 4 40.44 $260.99
13 Manuel Fernandez-Saro ROYALTY DES ISLES WESTF 0 4 41.82 $104.39
14 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER SF 0 4 43.44 $104.39
15 Ben Maher TISELE DU PARK 0 4 43.85 $104.39
16 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT SF 0 6 51.74 $104.39
17 Santiago Diaz Ortega CARLSON KWPN 0 8 41.28 $104.39
18 Paul Kennedy DATERO H HANN 0 8 48.45
19 Angelie Von Essen RADIOACTIVE II KWPN 0 9 54.75
20 Walter Lapertot AMELIE 62 HOLST 0 12 43.18
21 Jordan MacPherson ALDINE HANN 0 12 53.02
22 Pieter Vandierendonck ELINI VH COSTERVELD KWPN 1
23 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA BWP 1
24 Millie Allen CHEERS TWIN BWP 1
25 Guillaume Foutrier FAIRNESS HERO Z SWB 4
26 Patrick Hickey MARTINI VAN OVERIS Z ZANG 4
27 Louise Whitaker UDGET DU ROZEL ZNAG 4
28 Jennifer Gates ALEX SF 4
29 Emily Moffitt HARRIRI WESTPHALIA 4
30 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT BWP 4
31 Julio Arias NINKIE DE VY Z BWB 4
32 Joel Valles Rosel SENECA DE PANOLY SBS 4
33 Robert Murphy CHABLIS SF 4
34 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE KWPN 4
35 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon UNTREPIDE DE PUYCHETY SF 4
36 Kim Emmen CIBALIA SF 4
37 Catherine Yen-Tung Chew COQUIRA KWPN 4
38 Bart Bles DOMINO VAN LANGE WEEREN OS 4
39 Marie Kundycki UPPERCUT DE BAY KWPN 4
40 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL SF 4
41 Nikita Taveirne QUICKLY Z SF 5
42 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX ZANG 6
43 Jos Verlooy QUEBRACHO SEMILLY HOLST 8
44 Matheus Correa VIP DES MAJUROS SF 8
45 Jonna Ekberg STELLA LEVISTA AA 8
46 Dimmer D'Haese ILIAS HANN 8
47 Graham Gillespie CELINE BELGIAN WA 8
48 Niels Bruynseels JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE KWPN 8
49 Charles Luyckx LIGHTNING 67 BWP 8
50 Shane Breen CSF VENDI CRUZ HOLST 9
51 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE ISH 11
52 Koen Vereecke INA VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE SBS 12
53 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ BWP 12
54 Anthony Wellens JETOT FRAVANCA 12
55 Jan Claeys IGOR UNION BWP 12
56 Emilie Conter ESPYRANTE BWP 12
57 Nicolas Toro SKYLINER BWP 13
58 Joel Kurmann TARZAN DE THURIN KWPN 15
59 Jose Thiry COCO CHANEL SF 16
60 Yasmin Rizvi CHAPLIN W HOLST 16
61 Nayel Nassar DEE JEE KWPN 16
62 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE KWPN 24
63 Ruben Romp HAPPY WESTF Eli
64 Emily Ward DOOBALLY BWP Ret
64 Michael Hughes CAMBIO WESTF Ret
64 Ioli Mytilineou MON AME II HOLST Ret