The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
7/16/2017
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
68
7/12/2017 - 7/16/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laurent Guillet SULTAN DU CHATEAU CDE 0 0 30.89 $8,612.67
2 Jessica Mendoza HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE SF 0 0 31.19 $5,219.80
3 Peter Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE BWP 0 0 31.63 $3,914.85
4 Vincent Lambrecht S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS ISH 0 0 31.75 $2,609.90
5 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE 0 0 32.15 $1,565.94
6 Paul Kennedy DATERO H SF 0 0 39.21 $1,174.45
7 Jeroen Appelen GRAPPELOUP VT REENHOF KWPN 0 4 28.84 $782.97
8 Samuel Hutton ERP VAN WWW.OLLAND.BIZ BWP 0 8 34.06 $652.47
9 Coco Fath HUCKLEBERRY KWPN 0 8 34.33 $521.98
10 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z DUTCH WARM 1 $521.98
11 Stefanie Van Den Brink SEA COAST VALDELAMADRE CLOONEY ZANG 1 $260.99
12 Michael G. Duffy CHAPPO CHEY CDE 1 $260.99
13 Alise V. Oken HITCHCOCK VD BROEKKANT WESTF 1 $104.39
14 Sven Van Dijck DANTE BWB 1 $104.39
15 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE KWPN 1 $104.39
16 Angelica Augustsson TYPIE DU TILLARD SBS 4 $104.39
17 Shane Breen IPSWICH VAN DE WOLFSAKKER 4 $104.39
18 Deborah Jackson CHIN CHAMP 4
19 Francois Wery JACKPOT HOLST 4
19 Abdel Said BEAUMINKA BWP 4
21 Robert Murphy CHABLIS NRPS 4
22 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK KWPN 4
23 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH SBS 4
24 Jack Whitaker STREET HASSLE BH LU 4
25 Emily Moffitt HARRIRI SELLE FRAN 4
26 Francois Brichart BOOSTY CHAVANNAIS BWP 4
27 Borja Bidon Daurella QUICK DE GLANVILLE SBS 4
28 Inma Roquet Autonell JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK SF 5
29 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO BWP 5
30 Emma Augier De Moussac KANONJA BWP 5
31 Joao Eduardo Ferreira De Carvalho VOLT DU THOT OLDBG 5
32 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX SF 5
33 Charles Luyckx LIGHTNING 67 HOLST 5
34 Michael Whitaker VALMY DE LA LANDE HOLST 5
35 Timothy Hendrix JANOU SF 8
36 Nicola Philippaerts H&M VALLONIA DE REVILLE CSHA 8
37 Thibault Philippaerts ISOLINE VAN DORPERHEIDE SF 8
38 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CRAZY QUICK 8
39 Diego Perez-Bilbao QUINTY DU BUISSON OLDBG 8
40 Gilles Thomas CARETINA ZANG 8
41 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON HOLST 8
42 Celine Schoonbroodt-De-Azevedo VENUS DE L'EYRE SF 8
43 Julio Arias NINKIE DE VY Z SF 8
44 Hani Kamal Raji Bsharat BROWN SUGAR SBS 8
45 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE KWPN 8
46 Bart Anthonissen LARNACA BWP 8
47 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE 8
48 Walter Lapertot AMELIE 62 BWP 9
49 Alma Bjorklund UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 HANN 9
50 Zoe Conter IRENICE HORTA HOLST 9
51 Antonio Alfonso INACHOS V.D. PAPENDIJK BWP 9
52 Ioli Mytilineou BROADWAY BWP 9
53 Ilaria Sutera QUAKER DE HUS KWPN 9
54 Bernardo Naveillan VOISINE DE NORMANDIE HOLST 9
55 Bunoit Moeskops HILTON DE MEREYT SF 10
56 Amre Hamcho AL MURTAJIZ BWP 10
57 Boris Mauroy CARLTON DU FRIOU WESTF 12
58 Wilm Vermeir DALILA DE LA POMME SBS 12
59 Axel Vandoorne INDIGO SBS 12
60 Cressy Neads CHINTA VAN GELUUT Z BWP 13
61 Simon Morssinkhof BUBSYLON ZANG 16
62 Oliver Lazarus BAGHEERA BLUE KWPN 16
63 Michael Hughes JECO VAN HET SWENNENHOG OLDBG 17
64 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE BWP 17
65 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z SBS 17
66 Matheus Correa VIP DES MAJUROS ZANG 17
67 Katrijn Van Hoecke IDENTITY DE MUZE AA 26
68 Nicolas Bidon Daurella POSITANO BWP Ret