Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/9/2017
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
50
7/5/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Koen Vereecke INA VAN DE NIEUWBURGHOEVE 0 0 37.85 $8,612.67
2 Stefanie Van Den Brink UNEX OMEGA STAR BWP 0 0 38.06 $5,219.80
3 Jack Whitaker VALENTIN R ISH 0 0 39.21 $3,914.85
4 Emil Hallundbaek UNO'S SAFIER KWPN 0 0 39.58 $2,609.90
5 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING 0 Eli 76.59 $1,565.94
6 Nicola Pohl BIBENBREAKER BWP 1 $1,174.45
7 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE 2 $782.97
8 Thibault Philippaerts ISOLINE VAN DORPERHEIDE SBS 4 $652.47
9 Emilie Conter ESPYRANTE 4 $521.98
10 Laura Mathy PENTA BWP 4 $521.98
11 Rogelio Pellerano PRECIEUSE PLATIERE 4 $260.99
12 Samantha Cohen CARMEN SF 4 $260.99
13 Michael Hughes JACKSON VD BISSCHOP KWPN 4 $104.39
14 Janika Sprunger EDESA'S BASANTOS BWP 4
14 Jessica Mendoza HORST VAN DE MISPELAERE KWPN 4
16 Angelique Rusen CLINTREXO Z BWP 5
17 Marie Kundycki I CIRCA D OR ZANG 5
18 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z BWP 5
19 Alexandre Sueur RIMBO DU CHATEAU ZANG 5
20 Karel Cox CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK SF 5
21 Carmen Christiaansen JENNIFER ZANG 5
22 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP SI 5
23 Judy Ann Melchior AILINA 6 BWP 5
24 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD CAMPUS THU 8
25 Alma Bjorklund LORO PIANO BALLYLECK ROYALE 8
26 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE ISH 8
27 Philip Houston ULANE BELMANIERE BWP 8
28 Hendrick Denutte DON FLAMENCO VD KRANENBUR SF 8
29 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS SBS 8
30 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA SF 8
31 Lieven Devos ELDORRADO MVNZ HOLST 8
32 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE 8
33 Gilles Detry DOUBLE 0 SEVEN PL KWPN 8
34 Emre Celikkol ARDCO HERO SBS 9
35 Pierre Cimolai UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SBS 10
36 Micky Morssinkhof CARE FOR LOVE SELLE FRAN 10
37 Simon Morssinkhof BUBSYLON SWB 12
38 Carlos Hank Guerreiro MARKET IRMINKA KWPN 12
39 Claire Putters FA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE 13
40 Vincent Feuillerac TIP TOP DE L'ORLE BWP 13
41 Sven Van Dijck JURANCON V/D ESBERG SF 13
42 Gilles Terrassier ESCADO VAN HET LINDENHOF BWP 14
43 Carolina Drummond ISTAR VAN DE MEERDIJK BWP 14
44 Philippe Lienard URIKENE DES FORETS BWP 20
45 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON SF 22
46 Camille Demolie FOXTROT C OLDBG Eli
47 Aisling Byrne CELESTE SPB Z BWP Ret
47 Wouter Devos JUST ME D ZANG Ret
47 Nina Barbour CALLE Ret
47 Clementine Goutal CABALLITO Ret