The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 3* GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/29/2019
CSI3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
55
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny SWEET TRICIA 0 0 40.75 $18,890.54
2 Kevin Jochems FAITHLESS MVDI KWPN 0 0 41.02 $11,448.81
3 Pal Flam ABRISCO V 1 0 48.69 $8,586.60
4 Joe Clayton CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 1 0 50.16 $5,724.40
5 Karel Cox ICARUS ZANG 4 0 37.97 $3,434.64
6 Dominique Hendrickx BACARDI LES HAUTS BWP 4 0 38.79 $2,575.98
7 Max Kuhner CHARDONNAY 79 SBS 0 4 40.64 $1,717.32
8 Lorenzo De Luca DINKY TOY VD KRANENBURG HOLST 4 0 41.17 $1,431.10
9 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI SBS 4 0 41.75 $1,144.88
10 Jamie Wingrave INDIANA JONES MAX LU 5 0 43.96 $1,144.88
11 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE BWP 5 0 47.49 $572.44
12 Zoe Conter DOLITAIRE CHAVANNAISE SBS 0 5 52.4 $572.44
13 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH SBS 4 4 41.06 $171.04
14 Niels Bruynseels KADAFFI VAN ORTI HOLSTEINER 4 4 49.83 $171.04
15 Jaime Azcarraga THE GAMBLER BWP 4 Eli 72.64
16 Egor Shchibrik CASANOVA F Z DWB 5
17 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE ZANG 5
18 Andres Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE OLDBG 8
19 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND BWP 8
20 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z ISH 8
21 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z ZANG 8
22 Jessica Mendoza SAM DE BACON ZANG 8
23 Nicola Philippaerts FUBERTHA SF 8
24 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar F 8
25 Marcel Marschall FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 8
26 Jerome Guery KEL'STAR DU VINGT PONTS 8
27 Gregory Wathelet IPHIGENEIA DE MUZE SCSL 8
28 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS BWP 8
29 Fransicso Jose' Mesquita Musa JIVARO IMPERIO EGIPCIO SBS 8
30 Thierry Goffinet CANA VAN DE BLOM BWP 8
31 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM 8
32 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND BWP 8
32 Scott Brash HELLO FRANKLIN SF 8
34 Penelope Leprevost VARENNES DU BREUIL 8
35 Simon Delestre CONBELLEZA SF 8
36 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. 8
37 Anna Wilks UNDICCI 9
38 Katharina Offel ELIEN SWB 12
39 Emilie Conter MUFASA KWPN 12
40 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON BWP 12
41 Jodie Hall Mcateer SALT'N PEPPA NRPS 12
42 Filippo Tabarini EXQUISE DU PACHIS HANN 12
43 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK 12
44 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L SBS 13
45 Thibault Philippaerts KRAPUUL F SBS 13
46 Viggo Bjorklund H&M ZALOUBET BWP 14
47 Gonzalo Azcarraga FABIO SWB 17
48 Annabel Revers ILIAS 17
49 Leonie Peeters BELANDA BELGIAN WA 17
50 Dimmer D'Haese CERANO 19 21
51 Wouter Devos TONIK HERO HOLST Ret
51 Philip Houston CHACCO'S GIRL Ret
51 Olivier Philippaerts ZAYADO OS Ret
51 Pieter Devos FLASH Ret
55 Kendra Claricia Brinkop KISMET VAN DE LENTAKKER Eli