The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 3* GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
6/30/2018
CSI 3* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
60
6/27/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.15
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S 0 0 41.6 $19,670.28
2 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS SWB 0 0 42.31 $11,921.38
3 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN SF 0 0 42.89 $8,941.03
4 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L BWP 0 0 44.79 $5,960.69
5 Yuri Mansur Guerios INFERNO SBS 0 0 46.42 $3,576.41
6 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE OS 0 0 46.61 $2,682.31
7 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 0 0 49.14 $1,788.20
8 Daniel Deusser CASSINI BAY HOLST 0 4 42.66 $1,490.17
9 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE HOLST 0 4 43.15 $1,192.13
10 Frederic Vernaet JUST A GAMBLE KWPN 0 4 43.7 $1,192.13
11 Amanda Derbyshire ROULETTE BH BWP 0 4 43.75 $596.06
12 Cian O'Connor EXELERO 2 IRISH SPOR 0 4 49.01 $596.06
13 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO 0 6 60.26 $180.62
14 Emma Stoker TOWNHEAD BALLULAH HOLST 0 8 53.53 $180.62
15 Angelique Rusen REAVNIR LU 0 12 49.9 $180.62
16 Julio Arias DIRKA DES BRUMES WESTF 1
17 Koen Vereecke JATIVIA SBS 4
18 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE BWP 4
19 Katharina Offel ETNA ISH 4
20 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE KWPN 4
21 Jessica Springsteen VOLAGE DU VAL HENRY 4
22 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND SELLE FRAN 4
23 Stephanie Holmen FLIP'S LITTLE SPARROW SF 4
24 Jonna Ekberg DESTINY VAN SCHORE SWB 4
25 Gilles Thomas DUCATI VAN SCHUTTERSHOF SBS 4
26 Ramzy Hamad Al Duhami TED 4
27 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CATCH ME IMPERIO EGIPCIO ZANG 4
28 Leonie Peeters AL CAPONE HANN 5
29 Jonas Vervoort TEAVANTA II C Z 8
30 Laura Klaphake BANTOU BALOU ZANG 8
31 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST COCO BERLINI OLDBG 8
32 Emil Hallundbaek DAZERMIE WESTF 8
33 Charlotte Bettendorf JIVARO VAN T HOOGEINDE KWPN 8
34 Penelope Leprevost VVARAMOG DE BREVE BWP 8
35 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 9
36 Olivier Philippaerts CIGARET JVH Z 9
37 Karel Cox CASCOR Z ZANG 9
38 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE HOLST 9
39 Wilm Vermeir GENTIANE DE LA POMME SBS 11
40 Gregory Wathelet ELDORADO VH VIJVERHOF BWP 12
41 Greg Patrick Broderick CHINOOK II BWP 12
42 Agatha Vacher CASJANA KWPN 13
43 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA HOLST 13
44 Egor Shchibrik CHIARA SF 13
45 Petronella Andersson POSITANO WESTF 16
46 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini CABALGARO Z CDE 17
47 Philippe Le Jeune INSHALLAH DE MUZE ZANG 17
48 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE BWP 17
49 Lacey Gilbertson COBOLT SF 21
50 Edouard Mathe TABASCO DES CABANES TENDE SWB Ret
50 Andres Azcarraga LUMINOSO LS SF Ret
50 Nicola Philippaerts J'ADORE VAN HET SCHAECK SLS Ret
50 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS BWP Ret
50 Christian Ahlmann CORNWELL 9 SBS Ret
50 Alma Bjorklund UNEX CAPTAIN CHAOS 8 WESTF Ret
50 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert C'EST DORIJKE HOLST Ret
50 Lorenzo De Luca ETA BETA DI SAN PATRIGNAN Ret
50 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO SI Ret
50 Kim Emmen ASCATANO Z SWB Ret
50 Joe Clee ALZU OHIO ZANG Ret