Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/29/2018
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
80
6/27/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Harry Charles VICTOR BWP 0 0 32.08 $7,526.12
2 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI AES 0 0 33.34 $6,020.90
3 Gilles Thomas KONAK LU 0 0 34.77 $4,515.67
4 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE BWP 0 0 35.46 $3,010.45
5 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z SBS 0 0 35.69 $2,107.31
6 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z SBS 0 0 36.34 $1,655.74
7 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN 0 0 36.94 $1,204.18
8 Alma Bjorklund FLECU BWP 0 4 32.15 $903.13
9 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 33.52 $903.13
10 Thibault Philippaerts ISOLINE VAN DORPERHEIDE SF 0 4 33.92 $752.61
11 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE 0 4 34.27 $752.61
12 Clement Boulanger ANCRE DE CHINE BWP 0 4 35.21 $752.61
13 Kim Emmen AUDI'S WIZARD SF 0 4 36.03 $120.41
14 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE KWPN 0 4 36.23 $120.41
15 Delphine Perez QURACK DE FALAISE H D C 0 4 36.91 $120.41
16 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ SF 0 4 38.37 $120.41
17 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE BWP 0 4 39.43 $120.41
18 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z BWP 0 4 48.43 $120.41
19 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON ZANG 0 10 55.51 $120.41
20 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA NRPS 0 12 38.47 $120.41
21 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L SF 1
22 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY SBS 4
23 Alexa Pessoa STATUS 4
24 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE HANOVERIAN 4
25 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA 4
26 Camille Demolie BACCARAT HOLST 4
27 Annette Wolf EWOUD J 4
28 Samantha Cohen CARMEN KWPN 4
28 Marit Haarr Skollerud KIRBY DE MUZE KWPN 4
30 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 BWP 4
31 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL HANN 4
32 Stephen Moore UDSTURM DU LYS 4
33 Lillie Keenan CHACCOLETTE OLDENBURG 4
34 Katharina Offel DALOA OLDENBURG 4
35 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z KWPN 4
36 Emma Stoker EVERTON DE VILLEE ZANG 4
37 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH SBS 4
38 Qabil Ambak Dato' Mahamad Fathil 3Q QALISYA DSP 4
39 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CARLTON DU FRIOU HANN 4
40 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO SBS 4
41 Marie Longem BENITO BWP 4
42 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS KWPN 4
43 Stephanie Holmen H&M CARAT DESIRE SF 4
44 Nick Vrins KARISTO VAN DE MISHAGEN HOLSTEINER 4
45 Charlotte Augier De Moussac JULES VERNE DB BWP 5
46 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI 8
47 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR SBS 8
48 Andreas Vardinogiannis BALTIK SITTE WESTF 8
49 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS SBS 8
50 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN SF 8
51 Julio Arias KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF ISH 8
52 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO BWP 8
53 Charlotte Leoni VENEZIA D'ELKE OS 8
54 Guido Hornesch KYRA SF 8
55 Priscilla Pigozzi Garofalo PRIAM DE CHASNAY 8
56 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK SF 8
57 Lander De Bruyn ESTADOR SBS 8
58 Valerie Van De Poel EASY BOY KWPN 8
59 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO KWPN 8
60 Rik Hemeryck CASSAMOON HANN 8
61 Michelle Kenny FUSION 8
62 Alexander Kumps ATOMIC DES LUTHIERS 8
63 Georges Trulemans HERBAL GEM SF 8
64 Hendrick Denutte DIMCANTO DELLA LOGGIA BWP 9
65 Emilie Conter FRAGILE VT PARADIJS 10
66 Deborah Jackson WINNING GIRL Z BWP 12
67 Flo Norris SONGE DE TOSCANE ZANG 12
68 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z SF 12
69 Tatiana Troiani CHARLON ZANG 12
70 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO OLDBG 12
71 Astrid Rooms KITILE HORTA KWPN 12
72 Carmen Christiaansen COSTA DATE 12
73 Cathrine Tonna STAKKATO DREAM KWPN 13
74 Paulena Johnson JESSICA VAN DE PADENBORRE HANN 15
75 Clara Hallundbaek DAKAR BWP 16
76 Claire Putters FA BELLE VAN SOMBEKE BWP 16
77 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS BWP 16
78 Franck Curti AMERIGO SF 16
79 Pieter Vandierendonck ELINI VH COSTERVELD KWPN 16
80 Jonas Troubleyn JOLIE FLEUR II T BWP 16