Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/14/2019
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
66
7/10/2019 - 7/14/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Therese S. Henriksen HALIFAX VAN DE CONYNENBER BELGIAN WA 0 0 36.36 $9,407.64
2 Dominique Hendrickx UPPERCUT LIBELLULE BWP 0 0 36.55 $5,701.60
3 Lorenzo De Luca KULANA V SF 0 0 36.58 $4,276.20
4 Abdullah Mohd Al Marri DALIDA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE BWP 0 0 36.81 $2,850.80
5 Taizo Sugitani QUINCY 194 0 0 37.47 $1,710.48
6 Flore Giraud VOYOU DU BOBOIS 0 0 37.53 $1,282.86
7 Megane Moissonnier SULTAN DU CHATEAU SF 0 4 36.58 $855.24
8 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE SF 0 4 38.16 $712.70
9 Jana Wargers CHACCOPHANIE 0 4 38.47 $570.16
10 Laurent Thirion BERLINE DU MAILLET Z 0 4 39.44 $570.16
11 Julia Segalot UR DE PELEBEN 0 4 39.48 $285.08
12 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE SF 0 4 39.57 $285.08
13 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z SBS 0 4 39.87 $114.03
14 Jessica Dimmock PRIMO BELLA SWAN ZANG 0 4 41.28 $114.03
15 Abdullah Humaid Al-Muhairi NEWTON ABBOT 0 4 41.83 $114.03
16 Scarlett Charles BAMBINA AES 0 12 42.95 $114.03
17 Niels Bruynseels LUCA VAN'T EIGENLO 0 WD
17 Harry Charles VIVALDI DU DOM 0 Ret
19 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 4
20 Ashlee Bond CONTEFINA LVF HANN 4
21 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 4
22 Dayro Arroyave QARMINA DE GREENBAY Z KWPN 4
23 Nick Vrins FURMINT 4
24 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA HSH 4
25 Lily Tootill ULYSSES NZPH BWP 4
26 Tim Wilks LOEKI VAN HET LINDEHOF 4
27 Lander De Bruyn NABEAU VAN HET MIGROVELD 4
28 Alain Colette UNICO DE L'ECUSSON 4
29 Anthony Wellens HOPE VAN HET KREKELHOF SF 4
30 Ivo Biessen LORENTA BWP 4
31 Suus Kuyten GACARLA VDL 4
32 Jos Verlooy JENCO DW 4
33 Jonna Ekberg DANCE DU BUISSON Z 4
34 Claire Putters COPAIN DE MUZE 4
35 Claire Schreder DYNAMO 4
36 Ana Carolina Sandoval Munoz MY LORD'S WAY BELGIAN WA 4
37 Greg Patrick Broderick PAULINE F 4
38 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE 4
39 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN SBS 4
40 Yasmina Bocti DARCOLOMA S 8
41 Thomas Rousseau GFE EXOCET DU HOUSSOIT 8
42 Cindy Van der Straten CARTARO 2 8
43 Giovanni Lucchetti REVOLUTION EH 8
44 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NABAB'S DIAMANT VH WILLEBEKE Z HANN 8
45 Karim El Zoghby FEELING LUCKEY 8
46 Laetitia Surin CARLINA DES VERGERS Z KWPN 8
47 You Zhang SPARTACUS 8
48 Rodrigo Carrasco G. LA NUMERO UNO 8
49 Aniek Poels ATHENE 8
50 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z KWPN 9
51 Mohamed Nadim CAVEMAN DH Z ZANG 12
52 Agustin Covarrubias ELCAPONE M ZANG 12
53 Kevin Spiessens ITACKIE DEUX 12
54 Jeroen Appelen LUNATIQUE DE KWAKENBEEK BWP 12
55 Harry Wiering, Jr FANTASY COLADA 12
56 Virginie Thonon TRISTAN HORTA Z 12
57 Jose Manuel Ibanez DUTCH BLUE ZANG 14
58 Jane Annett BILLY TUDOR 15
59 Charlene Bastone SANLOU 19
60 Sebastien Allix TOULON DU TEMPLE 21
61 Ida Svensson APLUX SF 24
62 Gianni Govoni SINGUL DREAM Ret
62 Viktor Daem KINSHASA DE GOEDEREEDE HOLST Ret
62 Steven Smith GRADJE O Ret
65 Hannah Mytilineou MON AME II Eli
65 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE AES Eli