Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
6/30/2019
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
52
6/27/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO 0 0 34.71 $9,407.64
2 Kevin Jochems CARADO 3 HANN 0 0 35.14 $5,701.60
3 Andres Vereecke KASHMIRA Z WESTPHALIA 0 0 35.22 $4,276.20
4 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA 0 0 35.69 $2,850.80
5 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS 0 0 37.52 $1,710.48
6 Pal Flam ELISABETH SF 0 0 37.64 $1,282.86
7 Leonie Peeters COMME ONE Z 0 4 34.99 $855.24
8 Nicola Pohl EXELERO 2 0 4 36.49 $712.70
9 Max Sebrechts CRISTEL 0 4 37.53 $570.16
10 Sophie Gochman CAROLA BH 0 4 37.87 $570.16
11 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB KWPN 0 4 38.29 $285.08
12 Isabella Russekoff BALOU'S FLY HIGH 0 4 39.62 $285.08
13 Chloe Winchester KEEP AWAY VD MOLENDREEF OLDENBURG 0 4 40.08 $114.03
14 Joe Clee LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS 0 8 37.16
15 Anthony Philippaerts FOREVER D'ARCO TER LINDEN 0 8 37.91
16 Kevin Spiessens ITACKIE DEUX BWP 0 8 42.87
17 Gilles Detry CATWALK KOBE OF BALLMORE BWP 0 12 36.5
18 Gonzalo Azcarraga QUITE NICE 5 0 13 56.42
19 Emily Ward BILLY Z OS 0 Eli
20 Egor Shchibrik ANIBALE DE HUS ZANG 1
21 Marie Kundycki BALTHAZAR VP WISBECQ SF 2
22 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO AES 4
23 Viggo Bjorklund MERIDA 8 4
23 Ines Van Den Bosch INFINITY VD HEFFINCK IRISH SPOR 4
25 Kendra Claricia Brinkop NABAB'S DIAMANT VH WILLEBEKE Z 4
26 Petronella Andersson DORYANE HDH 4
27 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE KWPN 4
28 Filippo Tabarini KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF SBS 4
29 Patricia Guery DREAM ALIVE HERO 4
30 Nathan Budd CASHPAID J&F SBS 4
31 Anne Sophie Hemeryck Godart ETOILE BY MDL 4
32 Alain Colette JAPPELOUP KWPN 4
33 Annabel Revers CALLAS BWP 4
34 Jessica Mendoza DUBLIN HOLSTEINER 5
35 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN ZFDP 5
36 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z 5
37 Jordy Van Massenhove LA LUNA HIDALGO J&F SBS 5
38 Jonathan Ding EDITOR 8
39 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING SSH 8
40 Anna Beth Athey NAT KING COLE BWP 8
41 Kelly Arani BUKATO SWEDISH WA 8
42 Thibault Philippaerts LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE DUTCH WARM 8
43 Philip Houston COLUMBCILLE GIPSY 8
44 Ruben Romp BUGATTY GO 8
45 Samantha Cohen BILLY FANTA KWPN 8
46 Camille Demolie CHICA FINO ANGLO EURO 12
47 Koen Vereecke DONNA VD WINDEWEG Z HANN 12
48 Kelly Jochems EGWEL 13
49 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY KWPN 16
50 Thibault Vermeulen ENJOY VD WIJNHOEVE Z 22
51 Lena Leonard GLORIA VH KLUIZEBOS Ret
51 Axel Vandoorne ICUNA VAN'T LOZERHOF BWP Ret