Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/23/2019
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
62
6/19/2019 - 6/23/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrice Delaveau BAHIA DE MARS OLDBG 0 0 37.98 $9,407.64
2 Dominique Hendrickx CASTOR VH MOLENHOF Z 0 0 38.99 $5,701.60
3 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE ZANG 0 0 40.5 $4,276.20
4 Evelyn Blaton ZOLINA OLDBG 0 0 40.6 $2,850.80
5 Felicie Bertrand CRETA LS LA SILLA KWPN 0 0 40.69 $1,710.48
6 Joe Clayton FRANKA TRICHTA CCDM 0 0 40.96 $1,282.86
7 Pal Flam ELISABETH 0 0 42.1 $855.24
8 Lea De Coulon JORDAN VAN 'T NACHTEGALEN 0 0 42.43 $712.70
9 Hannah Mytilineou MON AME II BWP 0 0 42.72 $570.16
10 Luis Ferreira CERRUTI VAN TER HULST Z AES 0 0 42.73 $570.16
11 Eleonore Lambillotte DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE 0 0 45.49 $285.08
12 Wilma Hellstrom CICCI BJN SBS 0 0 49.13 $285.08
13 Kendra Claricia Brinkop UNIVERS LA TUILIERE 0 4 39.95 $114.03
14 Olivier Philippaerts FREESBY DE VY (R.O.) SF 0 4 40.02 $114.03
15 Viggo Bjorklund H&M ZALOUBET 0 4 40.5 $114.03
16 Marie Hecart BOHEME DE LA ROQUE SWB 0 4 40.65 $114.03
17 Phillippa W. Linde JAGUAR 0 4 42.32
18 Aniek Poels SIR CHARLIE CHAPLIN BWP 0 4 42.94
19 Riccardo Pisani CASTRO W 0 4 43.15
20 Annabel Revers CALLAS HOLST 0 4 43.53
21 Thierry Goffinet VOSPERO DE QO HOLSTEINER 0 8 39.06
22 Wesley Newlands EVERTON DE VILLEE 1
23 Sofia Westborg DELICALATO V/H MARIENSHOF SBS 1
24 Jessica Mendoza KAY 4
25 Petronella Andersson ECLATANT 4
26 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA KWPN 4
27 Theodor Linde GRAND CRU VAN PAEMEL SCSL 4
28 Cindy Van der Straten CARTARO 2 4
29 Kevin Gielen JIQUEENTURO DI LUNA 4
29 Samuel Hutton ARAMIS 573 BWP 4
31 Cameron Hanley LOUKAS DE LA NOUE HOLST 4
32 Taylor Alexander GIPSY KING 4
33 Kevin Thornton CLARITY BWP 4
34 Michel Hendrix FAIR FIELD 4
35 Richard Kierkegaard DARWIN D'HYRENCOURT 4
36 Emilie Conter LEGOLAS TER WILGEN 5
37 Alain Colette JAPPELOUP 5
38 Molly Hay BELLE AMOUR D'EUSKADI BWP 5
39 Delphine Perez VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC 8
40 Gonzalo Azcarraga QUITE NICE 5 SF 8
41 Lorenzo De Luca KULANA V OS 8
42 Klee Hellerman WONDER WHY BWP 8
43 Zoe Conter UMOUR NOIR DE CRANN 8
44 Kevin Spiessens ITACKIE DEUX SF 8
45 Frederic Vernaet DAUPHINE VAN T & L BWP 8
46 Jane Annett BILLY DU MONTOIS SBS 8
47 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon VALMONT DE VIZY 9
48 Tom Dhaeyere LOPEZ VD OUDE HEIHOEF 9
49 Paris Morssinkhof BAYAMO 9
50 Julio Arias Cueva REGGAE DU TILLARD WESTF 10
51 Anna Wilks UNDICCI 11
52 Karel Cox QUARESMAS DE MARCHESANA SWB 12
53 Emma Stoker BAALKANA DU TILLARD 12
54 Lindsay Maxwell ELMO 12
55 Laura Mathy PENTA KWPN 13
56 Raleigh Hiler ALVARINO 2 13
57 Karim El Zoghby FEELING LUCKEY HOLST 13
58 Kiliann Nicolas VOL'OVENT DE LA SERRE KWPN 17
59 Suus Kuyten GACARLA VDL 20
60 Shady Samir CHARDONNAY 31
61 Silvia Bazzani CHICO Z Ret
62 Alexandra Afzal SIR MAX 3 ZANG Eli