US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
7/15/2018
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
58
7/11/2018 - 7/15/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Michael Hughes F HOLST 0 0 36.39 $9,934.48
2 Khaled Abdulrahman Al Mobty DESERT STORM II KWPN 0 0 36.78 $6,020.90
3 Willem Greve FORMIDABLE 0 0 36.85 $4,515.67
4 Koen Vereecke IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE KWPN 0 0 37.88 $3,010.45
5 Lorenzo De Luca DEXTER BWP 0 0 38.55 $1,806.27
6 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE DWB 0 0 40.06 $1,354.70
7 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR 0 0 40.25 $903.13
8 Jeroen Appelen DALISCA AES 0 4 36.89 $752.61
9 Connor Drain FOREVER KWPN 0 4 38.16 $602.09
10 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon FABRICE DN KWPN 0 6 48.82 $602.09
11 Dimitri Noterman BACARDI-RHUM DE MUZE KWPN 0 8 36.97 $301.04
12 Sayre Happy TURNER ST GHYVAN Z BWP 1 $301.04
13 Emilie Conter DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS ZANG 1 $120.41
14 William Whitaker JUNIOR VAN HET HULST SBS 4 $120.41
15 Jan Claeys CHARMEUR VH KLOOSTERHOF BWP 4 $120.41
16 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM BWP 4
17 Peter Moloney CRUMLEY 4
18 Fabien Rulquin SPLENDERO DE DAMVIL HANN 4
19 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE SF 4
20 Adir Abreu Junior UGANO CASTELFORTE AES 4
21 Angelie Von Essen ESTELLA SF 4
22 Georgina Bloomberg CESSNA 24 KWPN 4
23 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN HANOVERIAN 4
24 Brecht Bille Q CORTINA Z ISH 4
25 Taizo Sugitani DAKOTA VDL 4
26 Kara Chad BONNIE M Z HOLST 4
27 Alexandre Sueur KIANA VAN HET HERDERSHOF ZANG 4
28 Marine Lenoble BUGSY MALONE D'HOF T 5
29 Emily Mason CONCONA SBS 5
30 Charlotte Spaas Levallois LADY LYN VD NEYEN Z OLDBG 5
31 Gilles Dunon JANGO S ZANG 5
32 Spencer Smith QUALITY FZ BWP 5
33 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V SI 8
34 Emma Stoker EVERTON DE VILLEE WESTF 8
35 Wilm Vermeir HACIENDA D'EVERSEM SBS 8
36 Lisa Cubitt ENCORE BWP 8
37 Francois Xavier Boudant GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU KWPN 8
38 Conor McMahon KAMARA VAN'T HEIKE SF 8
39 Amr Gamal Mohamed ROYAL PARMA BWP 8
40 Abdelrahman Ikram JORDAN GIRL Z 8
41 Thierry Goffinet JACARANDA DB KPWN 9
42 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z BWP 9
43 Mohamed Taher Zeyada COPY CAT ZANG 12
44 Andres Azcarraga LUMINOSO LS KWPN 12
45 Jorge Juarez Blasco U WATCH SLS 12
46 Fransicso Mesquita Musa FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO SBS 13
47 David Will CAP 4 BWP 13
48 Sebastien Allix TOULON DU TEMPLE OS 14
49 DEAR BOY SF 16
50 Matheus Correa QUIRIMBA LS LA SILLA MIPAAF 20
51 Nathan Budd BALDER VD KATELIJNKOUTER SLS Ret
51 Cristina Toda SUREDELLE DE CHENEE Ret
51 Yves Houtackers PMH POLLYANNA SF Ret
51 Pia-Luise Aufrecht ANITA 136 NRPS Ret
51 Kelly Jochems EGWEL WESTF Ret
51 Vincent Lambrecht S & L CHUBBY CHECKER KWPN Ret
51 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO Ret
51 Mohamed Talaat TABEA 20 RHEIN Ret