Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
7/8/2018
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
60
7/4/2018 - 7/8/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.26 $9,934.48
2 Angelie Von Essen ESTELLA HOLST 0 0 35.33 $6,020.90
3 Vincent Lambrecht S & L THROUGH THE LOOKING GLASS KWPN 0 0 35.96 $4,515.67
4 Carolina Aresu Garcia Obregon JOIE DE VIVRE TER EYCKEN 0 0 36.11 $3,010.45
5 Charlotte MCAULEY VALENTINO TUILIERE BWP 0 0 36.23 $1,806.27
6 Kim Emmen ECLIPS SF 0 0 38.57 $1,354.70
7 Janika Sprunger FANCY ME KWPN 0 0 38.93 $903.13
8 Moh'd Shafi H. Al Rumaithi DENITHA HANN 0 0 38.94 $752.61
9 David McPherson KORIANO VAN KLAPSCHEUT KWPN 0 4 34.42 $602.09
10 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri CATAN 13 BWP 0 4 35.48 $602.09
11 Nadia Abdul Aziz Taryam ASKARIA 3 HOLST 0 4 36.23 $301.04
12 Edward Levy ABSOLUTE DU MIO BRAND 0 8 36.87 $301.04
13 Wilm Vermeir KING KONG D'AVIFAUNA 0 19 59.57 $120.41
14 Michael Hughes ZERLIN M BWP 4 $120.41
15 Chaouki Rijnders KYRA KWPN 4 $120.41
16 Max Nieberg COOKIE 62 4
17 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY WESTF 4
18 Chloe Winchester CHARMING FELLOW Z 4
19 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE ZANG 4
20 Lisa Cubitt ENCORE 4
21 Candice Lauwers BASHKA DE MORTINSART KWPN 4
22 Koen Vereecke LADY UNEXPECTED SBS 4
23 Charles Luyckx ELINA OLDBG 4
24 Samantha Cohen CARMEN KWPN 4
25 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST KIRA KWPN 4
26 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM BWP 4
27 Jasmine Chen CHACCO NANN BWP 4
28 Emma Stoker EVERTON DE VILLEE OS 4
29 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SBS 5
30 Alexandra Paillot PEMBROKE 3 SF 5
31 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION HANN 5
32 James Davenport ONE ENDEAVOUR KWPN 6
33 Julio Arias KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF AES 8
34 Petronella Andersson FINALLY Z BWP 8
35 Lisa Nooren DIENELLIE ZANG 8
36 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK KWPN 8
37 Adeline Hecart QUESTION D'ORVAL SBS 8
38 Brecht Bille Q CORTINA Z SF 8
39 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE 8
40 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE AA 8
41 Darragh Kenny CLASSIC DREAM 8
42 Peter Moloney CRUMLEY DSP 8
43 Mauricio Ruiz NOBLE CALIPPO HANN 9
44 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE SWB 13
45 Alexia Hilpipre KURT 2 SBS 13
46 Titouan Schumacher ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z DSP 16
47 Alberto Marquez Galobardes CORALIE ZANG 20
48 Yves Houtackers PMH POLLYANNA Ret
48 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert EVANDER HS NRPS Ret
48 Stephanie Andries JAVENIA KWPN Ret
48 Andres Azcarraga AL CAPONE BWP Ret
48 Bronislav Chudyba POKERFACE 33 BAD-WU Ret
48 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L OS Ret
48 Pippa Funnell BILLY CONGO SBS Ret
48 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE Ret
56 Juan Carlos Perez Resendi EURO BOY SBS Eli
56 Michelle Kenny FUSION KWPN Eli
56 Quanwei Meng SUNDAY TOP HDC Eli
56 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ SF Eli
56 Jorge Matte Capdevila TOY BOY BWP Eli