Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KNOKKE 2* GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/1/2018
CSI2* KNOKKE - KNOKKE, BEL
59
6/27/2018 - 7/1/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 BWP 0 0 34.1 $9,934.48
2 Jack Whitaker ARLO DE BLONDEL HANN 0 0 34.35 $6,020.90
3 Yves Houtackers VINCI DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 34.4 $4,515.67
4 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI SF 0 0 34.49 $3,010.45
5 Gilles Thomas KONAK LU 0 0 34.72 $1,806.27
6 Kim Emmen AUDI'S WIZARD BWP 0 0 36.33 $1,354.70
7 Simon Morssinkhof PERIGROSSO KWPN 0 4 34.74 $903.13
8 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE HANN 0 4 35.03 $752.61
9 Leonie Peeters TINKOUCHA HERO Z BWP 1 $602.09
10 Marie Longem BENITO 1 $602.09
11 Fabienne Daigneux-Lange URFEE DES LUTHIERS KWPN 1 $301.04
12 Ruiji Liang INDIANA VAN'T HEIKE SF 1 $301.04
13 Harry Charles VICTOR BWP 4 $120.41
14 Koen Vereecke DIADARCO VAN EVENDAEL Z AES 4 $120.41
15 Charlotte Bettendorf JULYSSE ZANG 4 $120.41
16 Gilles Detry CATWALK HARRY 4
17 Thibault Philippaerts ISOLINE VAN DORPERHEIDE 4
18 Laura Klaphake CAMALITA 4
19 Adrienne Dixon KILLOSSERY KAIDEN HOLST 4
20 Lars Nieberg KINGSTON FBH ISH 4
21 Annette Wolf EWOUD J DSP 4
22 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z KWPN 4
23 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN SBS 5
24 Michelle Kenny FUSION BWP 5
25 Clement Boulanger ANCRE DE CHINE 5
26 Stephanie Holmen H&M CARAT DESIRE SF 5
27 Max O'Reilly Hyland AHMED DU CALVAIRE HOLSTEINER 5
28 Frederic Vernaet DIEU MERCI VAN T & L SBS 6
29 Mathilde Couturier DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLI SBS 6
30 Emil Hallundbaek CHALISCO SBS 7
31 Guido Hornesch KYRA OS 8
32 Alexa Pessoa STATUS 8
33 Alma Bjorklund FLECU HANOVERIAN 8
34 Katharina Offel DALOA 8
35 Camille Demolie BACCARAT KWPN 9
36 Julio Arias KADANCE VAN'T LOZERHOF 9
37 Line Karlsen Raaholt CUPIDO BWP 9
38 Fransicso Mesquita Musa CARLTON DU FRIOU KWPN 9
39 Max Sebrechts CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK SBS 9
40 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS SBS 9
41 Emma Stoker EVERTON DE VILLEE SF 9
42 Nils Candon VIP DES LACS SBS 10
43 Nick Vrins KARISTO VAN DE MISHAGEN SF 10
44 Stephen Moore DEEJAY BWP 12
45 Kerry McCahill VATSON SITTE KWPN 13
46 Karina Aziz FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ 13
47 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS BWP 13
48 Maartje Verberckmoes GUIDAM'S WILLOW THE SECON SF 14
49 Paulena Johnson JESSICA VAN DE PADENBORRE NRPS 14
50 Samantha Cohen CARMEN BWP 16
51 Lander De Bruyn ESTADOR KWPN 16
52 Richard Kierkegaard CLEVER V'T WULVERHOF Z KWPN Ret
52 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA Ret
52 Gerrit Nieberg QUIBELLE DE LA COEUR SF Ret
52 Vincent Bartin CARAMBA DU RUISSEAU Z WESTF Ret
52 Marit Haarr Skollerud KIRBY DE MUZE ZANG Ret
57 Charlotte Augier De Moussac JULES VERNE DB BWP Eli
57 Rik Hemeryck CASSAMOON Eli
57 Georges Trulemans HERBAL GEM Eli