Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KINDREDBIO 2* GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
2/26/2017
CSI2* OCALA MASTERS - OCALA, FL, USA
Manuel Esparza Perez
43
2/21/2017 - 2/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Kocher CIANA 0 0 35.31 $16,500.00
2 Jonathan McCrea SPECIAL LUX KWPN 0 0 36.32 $10,000.00
3 Andre Thieme CONTHENDRIX ISH 0 0 36.54 $7,500.00
4 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HOLST 0 0 36.88 $5,000.00
5 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES DWB 0 0 37.44 $3,000.00
6 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF 0 4 35.33 $2,250.00
7 Kim Farlinger CHARMING FORCE B BWB 0 4 37.37 $1,500.00
8 Jonathan McCrea D CAROLUS 0 4 41.55 $1,250.00
9 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN 0 8 39.43 $1,000.00
10 Brooke Kemper CLASSIFIED SF 1 $1,000.00
11 Andrew Kocher E PLEASURE HOLST/TH 4 $500.00
12 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT BWP 4 $500.00
13 Fabio Andres Rodriguez VENUS HOLST 4
14 Kyle Timm H-CASSINO 4
15 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES BWB 4
16 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M 4
17 Kady Abrahamson CHARLINE 28 4
18 Callan Solem DAVIDSON MECKL 4
19 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE KWPN 4
20 Sean Jobin ZINDILOMA BWP 4
21 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S KWPN 4
22 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON DWB 5
23 Hyde Moffatt GRANTURO BWB 5
24 Andre Thieme CUPERTINO BWP 5
25 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE HOLST 8
26 David Beisel AMMERETTO 8
27 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD KWPN 8
28 Bryn Sadler CEZARRO 8
29 Hayley Waters UPPIE DE LIS 8
30 Manuel Torres CHRISTOFOLINI H SUI 8
31 Tracy Magness INTENZ VAN HD 8
32 Kady Abrahamson BUGATTI BWP 9
33 Scott Keach CHICCO W SF 9
34 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL HOLST 9
35 Jorge Andres Barrera CARTOUCHE 9
36 Kyle Dewar CLEVER VAN DE HELLE SILLA ARGE 9
37 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III HOLSTEINER 9
38 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE 9
39 Hyde Moffatt QUIDAMS RUBINIA 10
40 Devin Ryan COOPER 12
41 Harold Chopping BASJE 12
42 Fernando Chebar Lozinsky TAMERLAN DU PONCEL 13
43 Martien Van Der Hoeven ILAN SF 13