Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KEYSOE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
6/12/2021
CSI2* KEYSOE - KEYSOE, GBR
58
6/10/2021 - 6/12/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Annabel Shields WET WET WET AES 0 0 34.54 $13,965.81
2 William Whitaker GALTUR KWPN 0 0 35.11 $8,464.13
3 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 0 0 35.63 $6,348.10
4 Danielle Farnsworth JEMILLA HOLST 0 0 36.68 $4,232.06
5 Joe Clayton CUZCO QR 0 0 37.37 $2,539.24
6 Tim Gredley JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK 0 0 37.74 $1,904.43
7 George Whitaker PEANUT BWP 0 0 37.98 $1,269.62
8 Eoin Gallagher FLUGEL M 0 0 38.01 $1,058.02
9 Trevor Breen HIGHLAND PRESIDENT 0 0 38.13 $846.41
10 Jay Halim ARAGON Z 0 4 35.29 $846.41
11 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z ZANG 0 4 36.47 $423.21
12 Louise Simpson STAROUGE ZANG 0 4 36.97 $423.21
13 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. 0 4 37.81 $136.52
14 Flo Norris NEQUILA 0 4 37.87 $136.52
15 Laura Renwick HAITSKE 0 11 52.6 $136.52
16 Simon Crippen TERASINI 1
17 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL 4
18 Will Edwards SHW CANDIES B 4
19 James Whitaker CALORO EX Z AES 4
20 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY 4
21 Harry Wainwright PINHEIRO BEECH AES 4
22 James Smith HBF-DELMAR 4
23 Frederike Staack KALINKA DE KALVARIE 4
24 Kayleigh Watts KONDY 4
25 Steven Franks BRUTUS III 4
26 Oliver Fletcher HELLO WILLIAM AES 4
27 Christopher Franks MY LADY SQUALLS ESTATE Z 4
28 Jessica Burke AFRICAN AFFAIR 4
29 Eleanor Simpson GALINKA VDL 4
30 Jude Burgess DREAMS OF DON 4
31 David Simpson CARLEYLE 4
32 Yazmin Davis ZANBOWA Z 4
33 Peter Moloney HAPPINESS 4
34 Sophie Fawcett CALSON 5
35 Nathan Bull EXCELIBUR 5
36 Elliott Dowler ANGOT HH Z KWPN 5
37 Michael Whitaker FLINSTERING 8
38 Denise Wilson FANTASTICO B KWPN 8
39 Joseph Davison DENNY LOVE DELLA CACCIA 8
40 Lucinda Roche ELISE 8
41 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE SBS 8
42 Joe Whitaker HULAHUPE JR 8
43 Elizabeth Baker UNO DU THOT 9
44 Alice Rose Weightman CHELLTHARGO PS SF 9
45 Charlotte Hayes BIG CRUISER 9
46 Sebastian Hughes COLORADO VOLO 9
47 Ruby Fryer HALLMARK 10
48 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR 12
49 Adam Botham HARVEY ISH 12
50 Stephen Lohoar DELIUS F 12
51 Jordan Gann LAKELAND DANCER 12
52 Charlie Atkinson CONCERT Z 13
53 Maisy Williams MR BLUE SKY UK 16
54 Sophie Gracida CASSINI’S GOLDEN BOY WESTF 21
55 Daniel Moseley MAGIC QUALITY DUTCH WARM 24
56 Charlene Bastone BILLY PRINGLE Ret
56 Millie Allen QUINU DE PRAVIA Ret
56 Megan James TOP DOLLAR VI Eli