Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KEYSOE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
7/4/2019
CSI2* KEYSOE - KEYSOE, GBR
47
7/2/2019 - 7/4/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jodie Hall Mcateer FANTOM ZANG 0 0 43.27 $9,407.64
2 Holly Smith RUBY VIII 0 0 43.87 $5,701.60
3 Adrian Speight MILLFIELD BALONEY AES 0 0 45.15 $4,276.20
4 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR AES 0 0 49.03 $2,850.80
5 Louise Saywell ARAKAN ISH 0 4 44.83 $1,710.48
6 Harry Charles VALKIRY DE ZANCE 1 $1,282.86
7 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE SF 1 $855.24
8 Nick Benterman CARTOS Z 1 $712.70
9 Julie Welles AMBRA 4 $570.16
10 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN SI 4 $570.16
11 Scarlett Charles LORDANOS JUNIOR AES 4 $285.08
12 Sienna Charles CHAITANYA 2 4 $285.08
13 Danielle Farnsworth ELINE HOLST 4
14 Lance Whitehouse MISS BELVERDERE 4
15 Kayleigh Watts NINKIE DE VY Z AES 4
16 Charlie Jones DEXTER SBS 4
17 Carron Nicol FINNEGAN D DWB 4
18 Rose Moss CARLOS F KWPN 5
19 Taisie De Gruchy WINNER OF PICOBELLO Z KWPN 5
20 Maggie Mc Alary GAKHIR ZANG 5
21 Shane O'Reilly COUREGE DU GIBET 5
22 Harry Charles VIVALDI DU DOM 8
23 Simon Crippen TERASINI 8
24 Charlotte Ash IDEAL S 8
25 Angela Thompson BOOGIE WOOGIE BWP 8
26 Jodie Hall Mcateer QUICKBORN 8 KWPN 8
27 Michaela Webb STELLAR SKYLIGHT 9
28 Joseph Stockdale DON DIEGO DE PLATA 9
29 Laura Robinson CALMOND SBS 9
30 Emily Moffitt CAPTAIN JACK 9
31 Taisie De Gruchy LIVE THE LIFE 9
32 Robert Bevis KONDY 9
33 Nick Benterman CHACCARINO 10
34 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW 12
35 John Crippen BLING BLING HOLST 12
36 Amy Ovens F PALMA 13
37 Carmen Edwards HAPPY VALERIE 13
38 Christopher Franks VC VIE DE VALENCIO 16
39 Flo Norris DONATELLA L'ESPOIR 20
40 Bryony Ward PAMPELONNE KWPN 22
41 Louise Saywell TIGER DE OLD LODGE 24
42 Scarlett Charles DAMN SMOOTH 24
43 Guy Goosen CLIFF 67 AES Ret
43 Lance Whitehouse ALEX H. ZANG Ret
43 Kayleigh Watts KILBARRON RUE Ret
43 John Crippen BASIC Ret
47 Bryony Ward CACHAREL Z KWPN Eli