Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KEYSOE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/5/2018
CSI2* KEYSOE - KEYSOE, GBR
44
7/2/2018 - 7/5/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Breen CAN YA MAKAN 0 0 35.92 $9,934.48
2 Billy Twomey ARDCOLUM DUKE HOLST WB 0 0 36.44 $6,020.90
3 Kerry Brennan WELLINGTON M ISH 0 0 38.06 $4,515.67
4 Simon Crippen TEMPLE CLAUDIUS KWPN 0 0 41.63 $3,010.45
5 Zachery Beesley ULTIMA OLDBG 0 4 39.72 $1,806.27
6 Spencer Roe WONDER WHY HOLST 0 4 40.65 $1,354.70
7 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER 1 $903.13
8 Sebastien Kapel VANDA GUCCI AES 1 $752.61
9 Jamie Gornall TOWNHEAD CAMPUS WESTF 1 $602.09
10 Paul Barker HAPPY BOY 4 $602.09
11 Mennell Watson WHISPER IN THE WIND BWP 4 $301.04
12 Simon Buckley ELIA AES 4 $301.04
13 Laura Renwick NOVITA JOVIAL Z 4
14 Laura Robinson CALMOND 4
15 Louise Saywell EXCELIBUR 4
16 Thomas Whitaker EBELINA W KWPN 4
17 Jackson Reed-Stephenson CASPAROW 4
18 Rose Moss CARLOS F HOLST 5
19 Gregory Hill BIG BEN KWPN 5
20 Amy Inglis AU TOP DES LUTHIERS 6
21 John Crippen BLING BLING SF 8
22 Jodie Hall Mcateer COLETTE 8
23 Jessica Dimmock HARRIRI KWPN 8
24 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS BWP 8
25 Joe Clayton CRAK DE BEAUREPAIRE Z SF 8
26 Bryony Ward CACHAREL Z 8
27 Tracy Priest CARUSO D'ERES Z ZANG 8
28 Stuart Harvey ELITE PATTY K ZANG 8
29 Dale Burnham DORIENA 12
30 Graham Lovegrove TYSON Z KWPN 12
31 Carron Nicol GALERIUS ZANG 13
32 Leo Lamb OLDTOWN KC KWPN 13
33 Emily Mason CONCONA ISH 13
34 Nicole Pavitt PARIS 16 OLDBG 14
35 Matthew Sampson DJANGO BLUE AES 16
36 Amy Westcott-Allen CLYDE OS 16
37 India Bussey FLORIDA VDL HOLST 18
38 Holly Brougham HAVANNA DE CAVRON KWPN 23
39 Victoria Laing BALTIMORE VDM BWP 30
40 Marie-Louise Thomas CIANDRO KWPN Ret
40 Ashley Pulleyn IDA VAN DE VRUNTE KWPN Ret
40 Sally Goding CORBEAGH LUXOR BWP Ret
40 Tracey Newman CHALLENGE ISH Ret
44 Emily Whiteside BONO L KWPN Eli