Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KEYSOE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 18, 2021
Week 2021-52
11/26/2017
CSI2* KEYSOE - KEYSOE, GBR
40
11/24/2017 - 11/26/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Whitaker CATWALK IV 0 0 36.02 $6,524.75
2 Trevor Breen BOMBAY HOLST 0 0 36.64 $5,219.80
3 Yazmin Davis ZILVERSTER II SBS 0 0 36.8 $3,914.85
4 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII KWPN 0 0 38.3 $2,609.90
5 Harry Wainright PINHEIRO BEECH AES 0 0 38.99 $1,826.93
6 James Wilson ESKOLA M 0 0 42.99 $1,435.44
7 Joe Clayton LURON S Z 0 4 35.65 $1,043.96
8 Nigel Coupe GOLVERS HILL UNKNOWN 0 4 37.28 $782.97
8 Chloe Winchester BILLY COOL ISH 0 4 37.28 $782.97
10 Helen Tredwell LARKSONG AES 0 4 37.46 $652.47
11 Joseph Stockdale GUNNER 0 4 41.42 $652.47
12 Olivia Natasha Poole CONNERY BWP 0 16 48.07 $652.47
13 Holly Smith HEARTS DESTINY HOLST 1
14 Joss Williams CULMORE PROSPECT AES 4
15 Phillip Miller SUSSEX CARETINO ISH 4
16 Sarah Lewis DOONAVEERAGH EMMA AES 4
17 Millie Allen BALOU STAR ISH 4
18 Nicole Pavitt AREEB O.L. OLDBG 4
19 Emma Slater ART D'USANCE WESTF 4
20 William Funnell BILLY FANTA 4
21 Dale Burnham DORIENA 4
22 Billy Twomey LADY LOU KWPN 4
23 Matthew Sampson GLORIA VAN ZUUTHOEVE WESTF 4
24 Harry Charles ABC QUANTUM CRUISE BWP 4
25 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED ISH 4
26 Emily Ward WILD ROSE AES 4
27 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV KWPN 4
28 Yazmin Pinchen ASHKARI KWPN 4
29 Carla BOLAM ELIA 5
30 Chelsea Skelton MILLFIELD BALONEY 8
31 Ben Walker DARONA AES 8
32 Annabel Shields CARNONEYBRIDGE CHALLENGER KWPN 8
33 Mark Turnbull CARTOUCH III ISH 8
34 Jack Whitaker EL WEE WIDGE KWPN 8
35 Mennell Watson WHISPER IN THE WIND AES 8
36 Peter Moloney CALIMERO VAN'T ROTH AES 9
37 Simon Crippen TEMPLE CLAUDIUS 10
38 Victoria Laing BALTIMORE VDM OLDBG 12
39 John Whitaker COMME IL FAUT KWPN 13
40 Rachel Gallop RENOIR DU ROCK KWPN 16