Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

KEYSOE GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
7/6/2017
CSI2* KEYSOE - KEYSOE, GBR
52
7/4/2017 - 7/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 James Smith TWIX DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 0 46.29 $6,524.75
2 Holly Smith QUALITY OLD JOKER SF 0 0 50.2 $5,219.80
3 Phillip Miller UNBELIEVABLE LADY 0 4 49.61 $3,914.85
4 Amy Inglis WISHES AES 0 4 49.95 $2,609.90
5 Louise Saywell EINDHOVEN G.H. AES 0 4 51.24 $1,826.93
6 Richard Howley DOLORES KWPN 0 8 45.85 $1,435.44
7 Jessica Dimmock CASSIUS CLAY KWPN 0 8 49.66 $1,043.96
8 Annabel Shields WET WET WET 4 $782.97
9 Paul Barker HAPPY BOY KWPN 4 $782.97
10 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z BWP 4 $652.47
11 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV ZANG 4 $652.47
12 Joseph Davison CORAL REEF WISE GUY KWPN 4 $652.47
13 Graham Lovegrove CENTOLOVE KWPN 4 $104.39
14 Graham Gillespie CELINE 4
15 Joe Clayton MILLIONINMIND KWPN 4
16 Theo Simpson TOUCH OF CHILLI ISH 5
17 Mennell Watson WHISPER IN THE WIND ISH 5
18 Faye Adams ZOZO CL AES 8
19 Georgia Tame CASH UP KWPN 8
20 Louise Whitaker RUBY VIII HOLST 8
21 Michael Duffy EFS TOP CONTENDER AES 8
22 Trevor Breen BOMBAY AES 8
23 Laura Mantel GLORY B V SBS 8
24 Peter Moloney BABILONIA AES 8
25 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR HOLST 9
26 Donald Whitaker BILLY Z ASSI 9
27 Chelsea Skelton MILLFIELD BALONEY ZANG 12
28 John Crippen BLING BLING AES 12
29 Tim Stockdale TORNADO DES MONTS 13
30 Emily Ward REMI CAVALLERI SF 13
31 Rose Moss CARLOS F AES 13
32 Simon Crippen TEMPLE CLAUDIUS KWPN 13
33 Ricki Hill BENGTSSON OLDBG 15
34 Max Routledge LORD OF ARABIA KWPN 16
35 Anthony Condon ZIRA VH KAPELHOF Z 16
36 Justin Tuff IDOCUS VD BISSCHOP ZANG 16
37 Tegan Jones ANNAGHMORE LUI BWP 17
38 James Winter COSMO BOY ISH 18
39 Rachel Connor ZAHA KWPN 20
40 Joanne McGlory ROSCOES MUSCARDA KWPN 26
41 Nick Benterman CANYON VOLO AES Ret
41 Bryony Ward CACHAREL Z OLDBG Ret
41 James Whitaker MERSLEY CHAKOTAY ZANG Ret
41 Ben Walker ROULETTE BH AES Ret
41 Lauren Edwards ELLA SANDRA G IRISH SPOR Ret
41 Emma Slater ART D'USANCE KWPN Ret
41 Millie Allen ONE ENDEAVOUR Ret
41 Pontus Berndtsson CALUNA Z AES Ret
41 Leonie Aitkenhead JIMMY MACK V BERKENBROECK ZANG Ret
41 Daniel Delsart DASHVILLE DE L'HERIBUS BWP Ret
41 Gregory Hill WAARACHTIG SBS Ret
41 Jay Halim VIP KWPN Ret