US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JUMPER CLASSIC

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
6/28/2019
NAT LAKE PLACID - LAKE PLACID, NY, USA
Eric Hasbrouck
37
6/25/2019 - 6/30/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kevin Babington SHORAPUR HOLSTEINER 0 0 35.93 $9,000.00
2 Devin Ryan COOPER 0 0 36.61 $6,600.00
3 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE 0 0 37.57 $3,900.00
4 Kevin Babington MARK Q OLDENBURG 0 0 38.22 $2,400.00
5 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED ISH 0 0 39.68 $1,800.00
6 Laura Bowery-Falco ELIZE LA ELSMOS ISH 0 0 43 $1,500.00
7 Laura Bowery-Falco ZERLY WARMBLOOD 0 4 39.94 $1,200.00
8 Ilan Bluman CAP DIAMOND D'HOF TEN BOS KWPN 0 4 40.53 $900.00
9 Ilan Bluman J-BOSTON S.E BELGIAN WA 0 4 41.32 $900.00
10 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 BELGIAN WA 0 4 43.96 $600.00
11 Peter Leone CAPITO Z HOLSTEINER 0 8 40.86 $600.00
12 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS ZANG 0 8 45.96 $600.00
13 Peter Lutz CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z CDLS 0 9 48.67
14 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 ZANGERSHEI 1
15 Laura Chapot OUT OF IRELAND HOLST 4
16 Ailish Cunniffe BALOUCENTO 2 4
17 Jimmy Torano GLASGOW DE MUZE OLDBG 4
18 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO BWP 4
19 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO IRISH SPOR 4
20 Peter Lutz EXCELLENT BELGIAN WA 4
21 Lauren Fischer TRADITION DE LA ROQUE DUTCH WARM 4
22 Jazz Johnson Merton CORONA SB SF 4
23 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES HOLST 4
24 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA SELLE FRAN 7
25 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE OLDENBURG 8
26 Peter Leone E-BOY W ISH 8
27 Vasco Flores DUBAI KWPN 8
28 Lauren Fischer GK CALIFORNIA MORGAN 8
29 Ilan Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ HANOVERIAN 8
30 McKayla Langmeier DUROSA W KWPN 8
31 Ashley Baker EVITA S DUTCH WARM 8
32 Gracie Allen RIVAGE DE LORMAY KWPN 12
33 Cassandra Kahle EPEIOS SF 12
34 Jazz Johnson Merton CALIBER 9 DUTCH WARM 12
35 Gigi Moynihan BLIXTEN KWPN 13
36 Sarah Scheiring S & L COCODRILLE WARMBLOOD/ 35
37 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO BELGIAN WA 38