Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JU YONG GUAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/16/2018
CSI3* JU YONG GUAN - JU YONG GUAN, CHN
35
9/14/2018 - 9/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Vincent Vermeulen CEYLON 0 0 44.19 $41,630.74
2 Kenneth Cheng CHACCOPIA 0 0 46.16 $25,230.75
3 Jirigala Erdeng BRIKIBO VD BOSBEEK 0 0 46.3 $18,923.06
4 Ciren Bianba HIGH SKY DU SUD KWPN 0 0 48.32 $12,615.37
5 Bin Zhang FETTI CASH BWP 0 0 48.97 $7,569.22
6 Tongyan Liu KU BU QI 0 0 49.92 $5,676.91
7 Xin Xu CALIPOLAS SON 0 4 48.62 $3,784.61
8 Gen Ba BELLE VD HOOGEWEG 0 12 50.29 $3,153.84
9 Rui Zhang ROYAL DUBLIN PKR KWPN 1 $2,523.07
10 Yuxing Ma ELLY VD BOSLANDHOEVE 1 $2,523.07
11 Hua Yang PETITE FRAMIREE BWP 4 $1,261.53
12 Mariano Ossa FEILONG HOLST 4 $1,261.53
13 Dermott Lennon LODOVICUS 4
14 Elad Yaniv CASSIADUS 4
15 Quanwei Meng CHRONOS VAN SAPPENLEEN Z 5
16 Ke Zhang INTERMEZZO ZANG 5
17 Ruihong Zhou W B BWP 6
18 Rima Da Z WELLIE 72 KWPN 6
19 Olivier Guillon EMS INRI DE REGOR KWPN 8
20 Xiakejia Wopa CON AIR 8
21 Muladeli Muladeli QUINTA 8
22 Zhenqiang Li SMACK DE KENS 8
23 Ulrich Kirchhoff BALADE Z SF 9
24 Nigel Coupe BRANCA 12
25 Yu Tian CAIRO KWPN 12
26 Quan Hong A BERNHARD KWPN 13
27 Zuping Huang KASHMIR ZANG 13
28 Xinglia Zhang FRITZ FILOU NRPS 15
29 Yi-Tsung Chen QUELLA SKOU 16
30 Fujun Yang GONGJUE Ret
30 Yihua Duan BOSTON SITTE E. T. Ret
32 Xue Han MONTELINI SBS Eli
32 Aniek Poels F Eli
32 Qing Shen DANCING BLUE Eli
32 Jerry Smit VANESSA XX Eli