Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JOEDIMAGGIO CHILDS HOSPITAL GP QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
11/29/2019
CSI4* HOLIDAY & HORSES - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
53
11/26/2019 - 12/1/2019
2.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Bluman COLESTINA H BWP 0 0 34.779 $23,760.00
2 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA DUTCH WARM 0 0 34.958 $14,400.00
3 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE HOLST 0 0 35.132 $10,800.00
4 Theo Genn FIREWALL BELGIAN WA 0 0 39.288 $7,200.00
5 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH DUTCH WARM 0 0 40.931 $4,320.00
6 Lars Bak Andersen CHEWIE HOLSTEINER 0 0 44.942 $3,240.00
7 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z OLDBG 0 4 33.917 $2,160.00
8 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 ZANG 0 4 34.003 $1,800.00
9 Rowan Willis CARTOUCH III HOLST 0 4 34.827 $1,440.00
10 Alejandro Karolyi LINCOURT GINO KWPN 0 4 37.442 $1,440.00
11 Luis Fernando Larrazabal CASSINI MIRAFLORES 0 8 35.256 $720.00
12 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL UNKNOWN 0 8 38.604 $720.00
13 Margie Engle DICAS OLDBG 0 12 54.612 $100.00
14 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL RHINELANDE 0 Ret $100.00
15 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN SF 1
16 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS KWPN 4
17 Eduardo Menezes MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE 4
18 Ben Asselin MAKAVOY BH 4
19 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA 4
20 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HOLST 4
21 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN'T VENNEHOF KWPN 4
22 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO BELGIAN WA 4
23 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC KWPN 4
24 Lacey Gilbertson BALOPPI HOLSTEINER 4
25 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON LU 4
26 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE OLDBG 4
27 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA 4
28 McLain Ward JET BLUE HANN 4
29 Maria Brugal Gasso ARAGORN VAN SCHUTTERSHOF KWPN 4
30 Darragh Kerins CARLOS JD Z BELGIAN WA 4
31 Diego Perez Bilbao ORSO DEL TERRICCIO WARMBLOOD 4
32 David Blake KEOKI WARMBLOOD 4
33 Tiffany Foster FIGOR UNKNOWN 5
34 Emily Ward MILLIONINMIND KWPN 5
35 Marie Demonte STELLA LEVISTA ISH 8
36 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z HANN 8
37 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA ZANGERSHEI 8
38 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE SELLE FRAN 8
39 Freddie Vazquez REDMOND BELGIAN WA 8
40 Spencer Brittan WIN FOR LIFE SELLE FRAN 8
41 Ilan Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ ZANGERSHEI 8
42 Andrew C. Welles BRINDIS BOGIBO KWPN 8
43 Teddy Vlock CONNER KWPN 8
44 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI WESTPHALIA 9
45 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO 9
46 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 OLDENBURG 12
47 Karen Polle KINO WESTF 12
48 Vasco Flores DUBAI HOLSTEINER 12
49 Steven Bluman HECTOR VAN DE WARANDE MORGAN 12
50 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN BELGIAN WA 13
51 Richie Moloney CALL ME NUMBER ONE KWPN 13
52 Jonas Vervoort DAKAR VDL WESTF 17
53 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA 26