Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JARDY GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 22, 2021
Week 2020-31
9/16/2018
CSI2* JARDY - JARDY, FRA
59
9/14/2018 - 9/16/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 0 38.89 $7,526.12
2 Jemma Kirk VAGABON DES FORETS SF 0 0 41.51 $6,020.90
3 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE SF 0 0 46.2 $4,515.67
4 Jodie Hall Mcateer COQUIN DE COQUERIE Z 0 4 40.33 $3,010.45
5 Rebecca Conway SALITOS 8 ZANG 0 4 40.55 $2,107.31
6 Aurore Christen UNIFLORE MINOTIERE OLDENBURG 0 4 40.78 $1,655.74
7 Dag Keymolen WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z SF 0 4 41.81 $1,204.18
8 Alexis Borrin RUBY DE LA FOSSE ZANG 0 4 42.36 $903.13
9 Alexander Zettermann MAMA MIA SF 0 4 44.96 $903.13
10 Florence Willaume ALAKHANI WEST 0 4 46.57 $752.61
11 Pierre Cabochette ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG 0 8 41.61 $752.61
12 Bruno Selva VIF DE LA FONTAINE SBS 0 8 42.03 $752.61
13 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA SF 1 $42.14
14 Amy Graham FRITS O SF 2 $42.14
15 Edouard Mathe UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS 4 $42.14
16 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SF 4
17 Benny Naessens KOLONEL CENTO SBS 4
18 Loic Michelon VELINA DE FARJONNIERE 4
19 Cedric Angot AZARD DES SOURCES 4
20 Timothee Anciaume ULSTER DE NANTUEL SF 4
21 Mario Wilson Fernandes CELINE E SF 4
22 Lea Blanchart UNICK DU FRANCPORT HOLST 5
23 Eugenie Angot VALDEZ SF 5
24 Beatrice Vieux RIGOLETTO ROUGE SF 5
25 Majid Bin Abdullah Al Qassimi CELTION SF 5
26 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN KWPN 5
27 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY SF 5
28 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT 6
29 Alix Ragot VARGAS ROUGE 8
30 Melanie Cloarec ONDINE BELMANIERE 8
31 Nicolas Paillot SABINE DES IBIS 8
32 Karina Johannpeter LUCERO LS LA SILLA SF 8
33 Sancie Latecoere URANE DU BUSSON SLS 8
34 Faye Adams FIVA LA VIDA SF 8
35 Marie Sapin FIORETTA VT EIGENLO 8
36 Julien Champailler KIELEKOO VAN T ET L BWP 8
37 Wencesias Thomel TONIC D'ICK BWP 8
38 Vincent Hurel UP TO DATE SINE SF 8
39 Patrice Flesch ICARUS VD BISSCHOP 8
40 Elise Lesage TELSTAR DE LA HAYE BWP 8
41 Alexandre Cardon BALI DE L HERIBUS SF 9
42 Yfke Bourget SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL SBS 9
43 Karim Florent Laghouag TEMPESTUOSO LS SF 9
44 Stephanie Babu UNCLE 9
45 Alexandre De Rothschild QUEELETTA SF 11
46 Guillaume Canet WOUEST DE CANTRAIE Z OLDBG 12
47 Margaux Courdent ALEJANDRO ZANG 13
48 Emmanuel Bertho MR BLUE SKY UK KWPN 14
49 Benjamin Palatsi QUIDAM'S GREY LADY WESTF 16
50 Titziana Verrecchia CASSINA Z NWB 17
51 Nicolas Chuinard ROKI DU QUENAY ZANG 17
52 Spencer Smith DIABLO SF 19
53 Antoine Courpied SOLEIL LEVANT 19
54 Anis Smati VANNES DU BREUIL SF 21
55 Anastasia Popovici START BEARN 26
56 Sarah Lewis DOONAVEERAGH EMMA AA Ret
56 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON ISH Ret
56 Joy Demuynck IOWA VAN HET POLDERHOF SF Ret
56 Piet Calmeyn BORN TO WIN AP Z BWP Ret