Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

JARDY GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/17/2017
CSI2* JARDY - JARDY, FRA
50
9/15/2017 - 9/17/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Graham Babes BOUCHERON SF 0 0 43.71 $6,524.75
2 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE KWPN 0 0 44.09 $5,219.80
3 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 0 0 44.56 $3,914.85
4 Adam Botham DAKOTA SF 0 0 44.98 $2,609.90
5 Luc Willaumex RADCLIFFE DE LA CAUSERIE KWPN 0 0 45.25 $1,826.93
6 Gwenael Garo PRISCA SAINT CLAIR SBS 0 0 45.69 $1,435.44
7 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS SF 0 0 46.51 $1,043.96
8 Edouard Coral QUOKIN DU MOULIN VENT SF 0 4 43.29 $782.97
9 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SF 0 4 44.69 $782.97
10 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE SF 0 4 45.2 $652.47
11 Damien De Chambord TAM TAM DU VALON SF 0 4 48.16 $652.47
12 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES SF 0 8 43.46 $652.47
13 Louise Alston DOUBLET SF 0 12 48.9 $36.53
14 Alex Rident COME BACK OLDBG 0 WD 80.72 $36.53
15 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES OS 1
16 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES SF 1
17 Caroline Manders AVANTI D SBS 1
18 Karim Ghaibi HANNA V.D BROEKKANT KWPN 1
19 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE BWP 4
20 Tracey Newman CHALLENGE SBS 4
21 Benoit Fauchard UNDEPLUS KWPN 4
22 Declan Irvine MYSTIC INDEPENDENCE SF 4
23 Florence Ameline UZANA LUCERNAISE AES 4
24 Charlotte Strypsteen CLIO DE CHASSAGNE SF 4
25 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN SBS 5
26 Jonathon Buxton STRIDES HILANASTERNE SF 5
27 Aurore Christen TREGOR DE LA HAIE BWP 5
28 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER 5
29 Guy Jonqueres D'Oriola QUARTZY DES BAILLONS SF 6
30 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 8
31 Clarance Gendron REINE DES PONTS BWP 8
32 Marie-Louise Thomas CIANDRO SF 8
33 Tomas Couve-Correa DAISY DU GRAND MOUSTIER KWPN 8
34 Ludovic Gaudin BABY LOVE SBS 8
35 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE KWPN 8
36 Nina Mallevaey VENDREDI UN PRINCE SF 8
37 Syndie Rigaut BACARAT DE STE HERMELLE SF 8
38 Patrice Flesch ICARUS VD BISSCHOP SBS 9
39 Paul Rident VALENTINO MASSUERE BWP 9
40 Francois Bossu HUXX DE MUZE SF 10
41 Maximilien Lemercier DANDY DU CALVAIRE BWP 12
42 Jerome Navet TAGANIKA DE BAUSSY SBS 12
43 Alice Watson BILLY LEMON SF 13
44 Julia Segalot UR DE PELEBEN AES 13
45 Emmanuel Bertho SANTA CRUZ SF 13
46 Jade Real Del Sarte CARUNO KWPN 16
47 Luc Mariani QUIMERA DEL DUERO KWPN 16
48 Jemma Kirk QUINCY 126 SF 17
49 Alexia Deveautour FOCUS DE LAUBRY HANN 20
50 Mathilde Lockwood VINCE LESVANIEL 20