Breaking News
U.S. Para Dressage Paralympic Team Member Roxanne Trunnell and Dolton Take GOLD Medal in FEI Grade I Freestyle to Music at Paralympics #Tokyo2020 with a Paralympic Record score of 86.927%
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

IVANOVSKOE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 10, 2021
Week 2021-12
8/11/2019
CSI2* IVANOVSKOE - IVANOVSKOE, RUS
33
8/8/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sergey Petrov LAS VEGAS WESTF 0 0 42.3 $7,127.00
2 Natalia Simonia KLEN WESTF 0 0 42.54 $5,701.60
3 Victoria Krashevich ARINJO V TRAK 0 0 43.79 $4,276.20
4 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER 0 0 50.27 $2,850.80
5 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO HOLST 0 3 56.92 $1,995.56
6 Gleb Tagirov ADONIS 0 4 42.13 $1,567.94
7 Ekaterina Petrochenkova ALBANY 21 0 4 49.21 $1,140.32
8 Daria Karpova DROGBA HANN 0 8 50.85 $855.24
9 Anastasiya Sherbakova CANBERRY 4 $855.24
10 Vadim Cherevan KONDR 4 $712.70
11 Sergey Petrov DARCO'S DARWIN 4 $712.70
12 Andrey Lysenko APRIORI BWP 4 $712.70
13 Gairat Nazarov QUATRO JUNIOR LATVIAN 4
14 Alexandr Belekhov BIVALDI OLDBG 4
15 Mikhail Shemshelev QUIDAMS DIAMOND 4
16 Svetlana Toropova NILLS HOLGERSSON WESTF 4
17 Anna Shatunova DARA 5
18 Ekaterina Ivanova KILLER KACZYNSKI VH KERSB 6
19 Olesya Tereshchenko VICTOR 8
20 Andrey Lysenko ALLEGRO 8
21 Anna Dmitrieva LACONIC LATVIAN 8
22 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO 8
23 Ekaterina Petrochenkova BALSANDRA OLDBG 8
24 Ksenia Khairulina FLIPPERBOY OS 8
25 Elena Kruchkova DODO 53 KWPN 8
26 Feruz Abdullaev CASTAGO HOLST 9
27 Kheiradin Nuriev KRONPRINZ 12
28 Veronika Shchekoturova QUINN 17 17
29 Elizaveta Pavlovich LOUVRE HOLST 20
30 Ksenia Ermolaeva SOTER 25
31 Vital Dziundzikau CARIMBO Ret
32 Abdushukur Sobirjonov CAMIRA HOLST Eli
32 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE Eli