Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISING GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
9/1/2017
CSI2* ISHING - ISHING, GER
52
8/31/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Sven Fehnl DEEP BLUE BRIDGE S HOLST 0 0 30.26 $6,420.35
2 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 KWPN 0 0 30.86 $5,136.28
3 Daniel Konemund CASINO ROYALE 8 WESTF 0 0 32.14 $3,852.21
4 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS WESTF 0 0 32.31 $2,568.14
5 Helmut Schonstetter ARGENTINA 243 SF 0 0 33 $1,797.69
6 Christian Rhomberg CORNETTA 13 WESTF 0 0 34.2 $1,412.47
7 Elisabeth Meyer S I E C CLAVISTA BAVAR 0 0 34.73 $1,027.25
8 Basile Bettendorf COUPON DE COEUR 0 0 35.29 $770.44
9 Anna Duff BARON XVIII 0 0 35.38 $770.44
10 Philip Houston CHALANDA WESTF 0 0 36.06 $642.03
11 Louisa Muller SALITOS 9 OS 0 0 36.65 $642.03
12 Rudiger Renner CELANO 12 OLDBG 0 4 28.35 $642.03
13 Maria Victoria Perez QUITANA 11 OLDBG 0 4 30.99 $125.27
14 David Will CENTO DU ROUET HOLSTEINER 0 4 32.49
15 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 OS 0 4 34.82
16 Detlef Jun Kaiser CHASSIDY HANN 0 4 35.79
17 Lawrence Greene ARRIVEDERCI 7 0 4 43.37
18 Theresa Pachler ZAPHIRA 14 BAVAR 0 8 37.55
19 Kirsten Schweiger CORIANDER 16 HOLST 1
20 Amandine Gauderon BAMBI BAVAR 1
21 Remco Been ALLEGRO KWPN 1
22 Wolfgang Puschak CONCEETA KWPN 1
23 Torben Kohlbrandt MISS BUBBLES WESTF 1
24 Sonke Kohrock TRANSPOFIX CONTACT ME GIR 4
25 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 4
26 Rosa Schrot CELPIK BAVAR 4
27 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 MECKLENBGR 4
28 Maximilian Weishaupt LUKE MC DONALD 4
29 Simon Widmann QUILOMA 4
30 Anna-Maria Grimm CARLA 136 ZIDP 4
31 Anna Rantner LUIZARD 4
32 Julia Schonhuber ZIRO PERCENT RHEIN 4
33 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA 4
34 Jeremy Sweetnam LAST MINUTE 60 4
35 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 ZANG 4
36 Karin Ernsting MACAO HOLST 4
37 Martin Schaufler CHARINUA 4
38 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 4
39 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen COMIC DSP 4
40 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B OS 4
41 Franz Steiner Jr LOU BEGA 39 ZANG 8
42 Daniel Gantner ARUSHA 17 8
43 Christoph Gaillinger CANADA N 8
44 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 HOLST 8
45 Josefine Karlsson MANSINI LTD HOLST 8
46 Micky Morssinkhof ELIANCA 8
47 Hendrik Gravemeier CORALLE 41 KWPN 8
48 Iza Vele BERLINS BOY 9
49 Annabel Joost CAYENNE 122 KWPN 11
50 Dominik Hieber CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 4 HOLST 12
51 Emely Karoline Paulsen LI TOP Eli
52 Lena Sennekamp WOLKE 328 SWB Ret