Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISING AM CHIEMSEE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/9/2022
CSI2* ISING AM CHIEMSEE - ISING AM CHIEMSEE, GER
63
9/7/2022 - 9/11/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexander Housen WARRIORS GLORY 0 0 30.48 $7,247.23
2 David Will ZACCORADO BLUE AES 0 0 31.07 $5,797.78
3 Sophie Hinners VITTORIO 8 0 0 31.78 $4,348.34
4 Jens Baackmann AGLAIA J 0 0 32.69 $2,898.89
5 Stefan Eder CONDARO 0 0 33.62 $2,029.22
6 Detlef Jun Kaiser CORNETTA VD HORST Z 0 0 34.46 $1,594.96
7 Jason Smith QUEENSWAY ROYAL 0 0 34.51 $1,159.56
8 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE 0 0 34.74 $869.67
9 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 0 0 35.37 $869.67
10 Denis Nielsen C.H.I.O. OLDENBURGE 0 0 35.58 $725.29
11 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 0 0 35.98 $725.29
12 Melvin Greveling NOUKIE 0 0 36.36 $725.29
13 Antonia Muller COQ DE BRYERE 0 0 37.86 $136.42
14 Sven Huber HERTOG VAN DE ZESHOEK 0 0 39.75 $136.42
15 Anna-Sophia Schumacher CONKETO BLU 0 0 40.47 $136.42
16 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAMELOT 124 0 4 33.97 $136.42
17 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 0 4 34.09
18 Simone Blum CIARA PS HOLST 0 4 34.13
19 Daniel Bottcher COMME PREVU 0 4 35.36
20 Maximilian Ziegler CAJOU 16 0 4 35.52
21 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 0 4 36.72
22 Julia Gorski CASCORRADO J DSP 0 4 37.58
23 Michael Viehweg CARTAL 0 4 37.76
24 Maximilian Schmid PUMUCKL 0 4 39.72
25 Alessandra Reich OELI R 0 4 42.2
26 Jason Foley ROCKWELL RC 0 8 32.2
27 Timo Beck MIRABEL VD OUDEVELHOEVE 0 8 32.36
28 Richard Vogel CARACHO 0 8 32.87
29 Klara Fischer LARRY 220 0 8 38.66
30 Nina Merkel ARAGORN 0 8 39.11
31 Bernd Hofbauer JUPITER 0 8 39.67
32 Julia Haarmann CASTA DIVA 0 12 38.36
33 Felix Miller BLUE EYE 25 0 12 41.02
34 Stefan Unterlandstattner CARUSO 1
35 Niklas Krieg ALEXIS C 1
36 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT 4
37 Abdulrahman Alrajhi MERSEY VDB 4
38 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 4
39 Jan-Philipp Weichert CATCH ME P 4
40 Roland Englbrecht MEVISTO'S CORWINNI 4
41 Laurenz Buhl PALINA KEEPS ZL SLOVEN, WB 4
42 Lea-Sophia Gut CON CALMA 4
43 Alexander Hufenstuhl COMPADRE 9 4
44 Felix Hassmann QUIWITINO WZ 4
45 Amelie Osterholz FINJA 125 4
46 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 4
47 Leonie Krieg QUATER PAST 4
48 James Shore CARDOLE 4
49 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 4
50 Tiara Bleicher ZAYADO 4
51 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 4
52 Anna Ortmann JIMMY OS 4
53 Simon Widmann BAMBINA 4
54 Soenke Kohrock BANJO D'ELLE 8
55 Basile Bettendorf KYOTO DU GIBET 8
56 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 8
57 Julia Rackow VIVALDI DH Z BWP 8
58 Vivien Blandfort LOS VOCHOS 8
59 Lawrence Greene HARRIET 8
60 Uwe Schmitz CAP 4 8
61 Lisa Maria Rudigier LUCA 28 OS 12
62 Micky Morssinkhof QUINTENDROS E 19
63 Julia Bieler-Kohrock FABREGAS 2 Ret