Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISING AM CHIEMSEE GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/2/2022
CSI2* ISING AM CHIEMSEE - ISING AM CHIEMSEE, GER
58
9/1/2022 - 9/4/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexander Housen WARRIORS GLORY OS 0 0 26.58 $7,247.23
2 Vivien Blandfort CHACCOLETTE AES 0 0 27.08 $5,797.78
3 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT OLDENBURG 0 0 27.64 $4,348.34
4 Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri G'S FABIAN 0 0 28.18 $2,464.63
4 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 0 0 28.18 $2,464.63
6 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ HANN 0 0 28.29 $1,594.96
7 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 0 0 29.04 $1,159.56
8 Michael Jung CHUCK CHAI DSP 0 0 29.84 $869.67
9 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 0 0 30.6 $869.67
10 Angelos Touloupis LORD MEXX 0 4 27.3 $725.29
11 Maximilian Schmid HETTY EMAIRE 0 4 27.53 $725.29
12 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAMELOT 124 0 4 27.66 $725.29
13 Simone Blum OVANNA DW 0 4 28.1 $136.42
14 Max Kuhner EIC JULIUS CAESAR 0 4 28.37 $136.42
15 Jan-Philipp Weichert CATCH ME P 0 4 28.49 $136.42
16 Laurenz Buhl LIVIUS P 0 4 28.81
17 Christian Rhomberg TONIC A Z 0 4 29.05
18 Anna-Maria Grimm GRACE WB 0 4 29.1
19 Simon Widmann MALDONADO E 0 4 30.8
20 Helmut Schonstetter TOULANDA DEGLI ASSI 0 8 29.66
21 David Will CAMELIA DE LA VIGNE 0 8 30.64
22 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 0 8 31.52
23 Julia Haarmann CASTA DIVA 0 8 32.15
24 Annina Zuger - Hachler PB DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS 0 8 33.09
25 Valentina Calabro LORDARCO CC 0 8 33.82
26 Skye Morssinkhof G-VINGINO-BLUE 0 16 28.03
27 Bettina Landl MONTVERDI 1
28 Jochen Teufel ARC EN CIEL DE GAIA 4
29 Anna Ortmann JIMMY 4
30 Anna-Sophia Schumacher CONKETO BLU 4
31 Jason Foley ROCKWELL RC 4
32 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 4
33 Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi OCHI VAN'T DOMENTSHOF 4
34 Joerne Sprehe BAILANDO 52 4
35 Katharina Rhomberg COLESTUS CAMBRIDGE 4
36 Thomas Teufel ILLUDINUS PP 4
37 Edwin Smits IERDITA 4
38 Stefan Eder CONDARO 4
39 Sven Huber HERTOG VAN DE ZESHOEK 4
40 Bernd Hofbauer JUPITER 5
41 Theresa Kroninger QUENTIN 5
42 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 HOLST 8
43 Simone Baur CURLY SUE B BWP 8
44 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS CAN FLY 8
45 Tobias Bachl CONDOLCESSA 8
46 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B 8
47 Raphael Masson CONCONCHELLO 8
48 James Shore CARDOLE 8
49 Felix Miller BLUE EYE 25 8
50 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 9
51 Abdulrahman Alrajhi MERSEY VDB OS 12
52 Sally Carina Zwiener GIACOMO AGOSTINI FR 12
53 Julia Rackow VIVALDI DH Z 12
54 Charlotte Grave HELLA 16
55 Magdalena Margreiter UNESTAR D'YSENBEECK Z 16
56 Tiara Bleicher ZAYADO 16
57 Maximiliane Ruppert QUILOMA 19
58 Uwe Schmitz CAP 4 ZIDP Eli