Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISING AM CHIEMSEE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
9/4/2022
CSI2* ISING AM CHIEMSEE - ISING AM CHIEMSEE, GER
56
9/1/2022 - 9/4/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will ADDRESSEE HANN 0 0 31.9 $9,094.56
2 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE 0 0 33.1 $7,275.65
3 Edwin Smits DOVER 9 0 0 35.02 $5,456.74
4 Stefan Eder CONDARO 0 0 35.08 $3,637.82
5 Bettina Landl MONTVERDI 0 0 41.15 $2,546.48
6 Jason Foley ROCKWELL RC 0 4 32.23 $2,000.80
7 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAMELOT 124 0 4 34.36 $1,455.13
8 Jorg Oppermann OLYMP 58 0 4 36.28 $1,091.35
9 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 0 4 37.67 $1,091.35
10 Simon Widmann QLAWELLA DENFER BWP 0 4 39.12 $909.46
11 Vivien Blandfort CHACCOLETTE 0 8 34.84 $909.46
12 Max Kuhner EIC JULIUS CAESAR OLDENBURG 0 8 35.85 $909.46
13 Sally Carina Zwiener GIACOMO AGOSTINI FR 0 8 36.88 $153.47
14 Alexander Housen WARRIORS GLORY 0 9 42.04 $153.47
15 Thomas Teufel ILLUDINUS PP AES 0 12 38.15 $153.47
16 Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri G'S FABIAN 0 WD
16 Michael Jung CHUCK CHAI 0 WD
18 Jan-Philipp Weichert CATCH ME P 1
19 Sven Huber HERTOG VAN DE ZESHOEK 2
20 Anna-Maria Grimm GRACE WB 4
21 Maximilian Weishaupt DSP OMERTA INCIPIT 4
22 Angelos Touloupis LORD MEXX 4
23 Skye Morssinkhof BALOUBELLE 5 4
24 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 4
25 Magdalena Margreiter CRAZY CORY S 4
26 Simone Blum OVANNA DW 4
27 Katharina Rhomberg COLESTUS CAMBRIDGE 4
28 Annina Zuger - Hachler BATMAN D'AIGUILLY 4
29 Christoph Obernauer KLEONS CAN FLY 4
30 Raphael Masson CONCONCHELLO 4
31 Joerne Sprehe LORD HEINRICH 5 4
32 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 4
33 Valentina Calabro LORDARCO CC 4
34 Anna-Sophia Schumacher CONKETO BLU 4
35 Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi OCHI VAN'T DOMENTSHOF 4
36 Celina Pietsch VAN HELSING 14 6
37 Jochen Teufel ARC EN CIEL DE GAIA 8
38 Maximilian Schmid GUARDIOLA - N 8
39 Simone Baur CURLY SUE B 8
40 Julia Haarmann CASTA DIVA 8
41 Jonte Mink CANTICA 2 8
42 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 8
43 Bernd Hofbauer JUPITER DSP 8
44 James Shore JAAP VD BISSCHOP 11
45 Tiara Bleicher BAMBINA 12
46 Laurenz Buhl LIVIUS P 12
47 Abdulrahman Alrajhi MERSEY VDB 12
48 Julia Rackow VIVALDI DH Z 20
49 Anna Ortmann JIMMY 22
50 Theresa Kroninger QUENTIN Ret
50 Charlotte Grave COMMITTED HOLST Eli
50 Veronica Tracy MONBEG THUNDERBALL B Ret
50 Katharina Werndl TIMOTEO Ret
50 Christian Rhomberg DIANCA Z Ret
50 Tobias Bachl CONDOLCESSA Ret
50 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 Ret