Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISING AM CHIEMSEE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
9/1/2019
CSI2* ISING AM CHIEMSEE - ISING AM CHIEMSEE, GER
51
8/29/2019 - 9/1/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simone Blum DSP COOL HILL BWP 0 0 38.7 $9,407.64
2 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V DSP 0 0 41.17 $5,701.60
3 Elizabeth Bates CHRONOS 31 0 0 46.26 $4,276.20
4 Sven Fehnl CELSIA HOLST 0 4 39 $2,850.80
5 Matthais Mock PRINZ CLAUS HOLST 0 4 39.57 $1,710.48
6 Tina Deuerer CLUESO 10 WESTF 0 4 40 $1,282.86
7 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B HANN 0 4 42.01 $855.24
8 Louisa Muller LORD LARRY 4 ZANG 0 4 42.78 $712.70
9 Eva-Maria Muller CAPRI 98 0 4 43.94 $570.16
10 Rudiger Renner LUDWIG 267 0 4 45.92 $570.16
11 Franziska Muller CORNADO'S QUEEN 0 4 46.91 $285.08
12 Marcel Marschall CRYSTAL 17 0 8 39.38 $285.08
13 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 HOLST 0 Ret $136.83
14 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 OS 4
15 Joerne Sprehe BANKIMOON 4
16 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 4
17 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H HOLST 4
18 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 HANN 4
19 Holger Wenz BARBADOS IV HOLST 4
20 Frederike Schulte PIET 55 4
21 Basile Bettendorf AMADEUS D'ONCIERES 4
22 Julia Haarmann CASTA DIVA 4
23 Nicolette Hirt S.I.E.C. LARISSA 4
24 Maximilian Weishaupt OMERTA INCIPIT OLDENBURG 4
25 Wolfgang Arnold CLAIRE 168 4
26 David Will NEVER WALK ALONE 4
27 Oliver Schaal CALVIN 115 4
28 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 4
29 Jorg Oppermann QUIN-BA-LOU WESTF 4
30 Emilia Loser LESODERO 4
31 Ferenc Szentirmai MIEKE VAN SPIEVELD 5
32 Patrick Lam CLARON CR 7
33 Tom Sanders COLARDE E 8
34 Jeremy Sweetnam ADARTICONE KWPN 8
34 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER MIPAAF 8
36 Franz Steiner Jr CHANEL 432 OS 8
37 Laurenz Buhl CHATALGO OS 9
38 Marc Beckers DA VINCI 9
39 Fabienne Eggenberger DEXTER KWPN 12
40 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab GALINA KWPN 12
41 Stefano Nogara CHAMBELLA 13
42 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S 16
43 Mohommed Ghanem Al Hajri DOKLAHOMA VDL HOLST Ret
43 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK KWPN Ret
43 Raphael Masson CADEAU DE COEUR HOLST Ret
43 Jenny Heinekamp VE LA PITCHOUNE WURTTEMBER Ret
43 Elisabeth Meyer S.I.E.C. LAUTREC Ret
43 Christoph Gaillinger COCO H Ret
43 Daniel Dassler CON SPIRIT 7 Ret
43 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ BAVAR Ret
51 Xenia Erichsen EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA HOLST Eli