Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISHING GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
8/31/2018
CSI2* ISHING - ISHING, GER
54
8/30/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 0 0 29.68 $7,435.81
2 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER HOLST 0 0 32.47 $5,948.64
3 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 KWPN 0 0 32.89 $4,461.48
4 Elisabeth Meyer OLIVIA 156 HOLST 0 0 33.48 $2,974.32
5 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 0 0 35.22 $2,082.02
6 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR BWP 0 4 31.03 $1,636.48
7 Simone Blum CON TOUCH S KWPN 0 4 31.14 $1,189.72
8 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 WESTF 0 4 31.44 $892.29
9 Clarissa Crotta CHANNING L 0 4 31.76 $892.29
10 Holger Wenz CONNER WESTF 0 4 32.96 $744.18
11 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI WESTF 0 4 33.62 $744.18
12 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S BWP 0 4 33.86 $744.18
13 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V HOLST 0 4 33.88 $144.50
14 Jeremy Sweetnam CRISPO 0 4 34.29 $144.50
15 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS HOLST 0 8 30.93
16 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN 0 8 31.01
17 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 WESTF 0 8 35.29
18 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 HOLST 0 Ret
19 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H OLDENBURGE 4
20 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE HANN 4
21 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 BWP 4
22 Michael Jung SINDERELLA S OS 4
23 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 4
23 Christian Juza MISTER Z HOLST 4
25 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET ZANG 4
26 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B OS 4
27 Helmut Schonstetter ARGENTINA 243 ZANG 4
28 Hans Gunther Goskowitz EARTH QUAKE WESTF 4
29 Dominik Hieber CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 4 4
30 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA 4
31 Tim Hartlaub SAN FRANCISCO 21 HANOVERIAN 4
32 Michael Soe Andersen SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA 4
33 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 4
34 Lawrence Greene ARRIVEDERCI 7 OS 4
35 Daniel Guss COME ON VIVIENNE BAVAR 8
36 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA 8
37 Yann Lupp LIVERPOOL 42 BAYER 8
38 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 8
39 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX OS 8
40 Patrick Afflerbach CASSITO 3 HOLST 8
41 Daniel Bottcher MAGIC GIRL 15 HOLST 8
42 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 SA 8
43 Maximilian Weishaupt CON DITION WESTF 8
44 Frank Lugge NANDO 6 BAVARIAN W 8
45 Laurenz Buhl LORD GERY 2 NRPS 8
46 Andrea Coutinho Mendonca Nagata EAGLE 8
47 Daniel Sonnberger CAN DO IT 16 SBS 10
48 Tom Sanders LOCCOMO WESTF 14
49 Armin Schafer LANCIANO 81 16
50 Ingo Butter QUITE WHITE S HOLST 16
51 Stefanie Hirnbock CONTACT ME'S JACK HOLST Ret
51 Sandra Viehweg MYTENDER'S APPOLONIA Ret
51 Gencho Genchev EQUADOR 48 HOLST Ret
54 Thomas Metzger FEARLESS B KWPN Eli