Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISHING GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
8/31/2018
CSI2* ISHING - ISHING, GER
54
8/30/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 0 0 29.68 $7,435.81
2 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER HOLST 0 0 32.47 $5,948.64
3 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 KWPN 0 0 32.89 $4,461.48
4 Elisabeth Meyer OLIVIA 156 HOLST 0 0 33.48 $2,974.32
5 Catrin Glotzer-Thaler HOCUS POCUS 6 0 0 35.22 $2,082.02
6 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR BWP 0 4 31.03 $1,636.48
7 Simone Blum CON TOUCH S KWPN 0 4 31.14 $1,189.72
8 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 WESTF 0 4 31.44 $892.29
9 Clarissa Crotta CHANNING L 0 4 31.76 $892.29
10 Holger Wenz CONNER WESTF 0 4 32.96 $744.18
11 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI WESTF 0 4 33.62 $744.18
12 Sophia Schindlbeck CATINKA S BWP 0 4 33.86 $744.18
13 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V HOLST 0 4 33.88 $144.50
14 Jeremy Sweetnam CRISPO 0 4 34.29 $144.50
15 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS HOLST 0 8 30.93
16 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 KWPN 0 8 31.01
17 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 WESTF 0 8 35.29
18 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 HOLST 0 Ret
19 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H OLDENBURGE 4
20 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE HANN 4
21 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 BWP 4
22 Michael Jung SINDERELLA S OS 4
23 Sabrina Berger QUIDAMS STAR MELLONI 4
23 Christian Juza MISTER Z HOLST 4
25 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET ZANG 4
26 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B OS 4
27 Helmut Schonstetter ARGENTINA 243 ZANG 4
28 Hans Gunther Goskowitz EARTH QUAKE WESTF 4
29 Dominik Hieber CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 4 4
30 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA 4
31 Tim Hartlaub SAN FRANCISCO 21 HANOVERIAN 4
32 Michael Soe Andersen SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA 4
33 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 4
34 Lawrence Greene ARRIVEDERCI 7 OS 4
35 Daniel Guss COME ON VIVIENNE BAVAR 8
36 Denis Nielsen TAQUADRIGA 8
37 Yann Lupp LIVERPOOL 42 BAYER 8
38 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER 8
39 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX OS 8
40 Patrick Afflerbach CASSITO 3 HOLST 8
41 Daniel Bottcher MAGIC GIRL 15 HOLST 8
42 Maximilian Schmid CASSIA DE LYS 2 SA 8
43 Maximilian Weishaupt CON DITION WESTF 8
44 Frank Lugge NANDO 6 BAVARIAN W 8
45 Laurenz Buhl LORD GERY 2 NRPS 8
46 Andrea Coutinho Mendonca Nagata EAGLE 8
47 Daniel Sonnberger CAN DO IT 16 SBS 10
48 Tom Sanders LOCCOMO WESTF 14
49 Armin Schafer LANCIANO 81 16
50 Ingo Butter QUITE WHITE S HOLST 16
51 Stefanie Hirnbock CONTACT ME'S JACK HOLST Ret
51 Sandra Viehweg MYTENDER'S APPOLONIA Ret
51 Gencho Genchev EQUADOR 48 HOLST Ret
54 Thomas Metzger FEARLESS B KWPN Eli