Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

ISHING GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
9/2/2018
CSI2* ISHING - ISHING, GER
49
8/30/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ KWPN 0 0 37.45 $12,607.76
2 Simone Blum CON TOUCH S HOLST 0 0 37.96 $6,738.59
3 Holger Wenz CONNER WESTF 0 3 49.81 $5,055.14
4 Michael Jung FISCHERDAILY IMPRESSED WESTF 0 4 41.6 $3,369.29
5 Helmut Schonstetter ARGENTINA 243 KWPN 0 4 42.46 $2,021.81
6 Willi Fischer COLMAR 2 WESTF 0 4 43.65 $1,516.06
7 Katharina Werndl PEZI BAER HOLST 0 4 43.98 $1,011.51
8 Christoph Nothegger TWILIGHT 2 OS 0 4 44.46 $842.92
9 Dominik Hieber CORTINA D'AMPEZZO 4 OLDENBURGE 0 5 47.31 $674.34
10 Maximilian Schmid VALENTINO 311 0 8 41.21 $674.34
11 Jens Christ CONCENTUS 4 DSP 1 $337.17
12 Heiner Ortmann JOY DE LA LINIERE OS 4 $337.17
13 Simon Widmann DOMBURG VD RECHRI BWP 4 $337.17
14 Tobias Bachl CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B BWP 4
15 Maximilian Weishaupt CON DITION ZANG 4
16 Philip Houston STONE COLD SOBER BAVARIAN W 4
17 Adrian Schmid CESSERIAS CRACK 4
18 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 HOLST 4
19 Sophia Schindlbeck CALATA WESTF 4
20 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS 4
21 Selina Huger FLINTSTONE V KWPN 5
22 Petra Nippgen AGASSI 16 5
23 Tim Hartlaub SAN FRANCISCO 21 ZIDP 5
24 Toni Hassmann CONTENDRIX 8
25 Clarissa Crotta CHANNING L HOLST 8
26 Wolfgang Puschak EDGAR WESTF 8
27 Denis Nielsen CARLO S 4 KWPN 8
28 Lawrence Greene ARRIVEDERCI 7 HOLST 8
29 Hans-Peter Konle QUICK STEPP 4 BAVAR 8
30 Franz Steiner Jr CHANEL 432 8
31 Elisabeth Meyer MONODIE H OS 8
32 Michael Soe Andersen SAMBA DE LA MAGNIFICA OS 8
33 Hans Gunther Goskowitz EARTH QUAKE 8
34 Patrick Afflerbach CIARA 63 8
35 Lesley Wulff LUIGI 236 HOLST 8
36 Laurenz Buhl LORD GERY 2 OS 8
37 Tom Sanders LOCCOMO 9
38 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET 12
39 Michael Eichler COLOUR LINE 2 OS 12
40 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA HOLST 13
41 Thomas Metzger TM BERLIN HANOVERIAN 15
42 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H Ret
42 Stefanie Hirnbock CONTACT ME'S JACK HANN Ret
42 Alessandra Reich U MIJNHEER Ret
42 Daniel Guss COME ON VIVIENNE KWPN Ret
42 Daniel Sonnberger CAN DO IT 16 Ret
42 Yann Lupp COOLMAN 68 WESTF Ret
42 Ingo Butter QUITE WHITE S HANN Ret
49 Thomas Metzger FEARLESS B HOLST Eli