Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

INTUIT GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/19/2017
CSI3*-W DEL MAR INTERNATIONAL WORLD CUP WEEK - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Alan Wade
54
10/18/2017 - 10/22/2017
1.06
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mandy Porter CORAL REEF FOLLOW ME II 0 0 39.41 $10,950.00
2 Ben Asselin WAHRHAFTIGE CR 0 0 39.94 $8,030.00
3 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO 0 0 40.56 $4,745.00
4 Keean White CORETTE OS 0 0 40.68 $2,920.00
5 Richard Spooner CHATINUS 0 0 41.47 $2,190.00
6 Jamie Barge LUEBBO HANN 0 0 42.56 $1,825.00
7 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 0 4 39.46 $1,460.00
8 Ashlee Bond ACE OF HEARTS HOLST 0 4 40.46 $1,095.00
9 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA 0 4 40.81 $1,095.00
10 Ali Nilforushan CLARINIUS HANN 0 8 42.3 $730.00
11 Peter Petschenig COLOUR YOUR LIFE HOLST 0 Eli $730.00
12 Jennifer Gates PUMPED UP KICKS 1 $730.00
13 Mavis Spencer DUBAI BRAND 1
14 Christian Heineking NKH CALANGO MORGAN 1
15 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. NEW YORK BELGIAN WA 1
16 Vani Khosla BILLY MEXICO KWPN 4
17 Eric Navet CATYPSO AES 4
18 Karl Cook TEMBLA 4
19 Kevin Babington MARK Q 4
20 Alison Robitaille SERISE DU BIDOU ISH 4
21 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC SF 4
22 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 HOLSTEINER 5
23 Nicole Haunert NJK NO REGRET KWPN 5
24 Michelle Rodal DARIUS DE LA FERME ROSE 5
25 Ben Asselin CLOCKWISE BWP 8
26 Meimei Zhu HERALDO S 8
27 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA SACHS 8
28 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN DUTCH WARM 8
29 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE 8
30 Jenni McAllister LEGIS TOUCH THE SUN WARMBLOOD 8
31 Mavis Spencer CHACCO 8
32 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ OLDBG 9
33 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET KWPN 9
34 Jenna Thompson CARMEN 252 OLDBG 9
35 Keri Potter BITALICA BAVAR 9
36 Ashlee Bond CORNANCER 12
37 Paul Rohrbach CAMERINO WESTF 12
38 Mandy Porter MILANO 12
39 Andrew Kocher NAVALO DE POHETON 12
40 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II 12
41 Hanna Mauritzson CILANDRO SWB 12
42 Harley Brown VALIANT 13
43 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 AES 13
44 Ali Leopold-Moreno C.D.N. KWPN 13
45 Keean White Z DIAMANTY KWPN 13
46 John Perez UTOPIA HOLST 16
47 Nicole Peterson RAMONA DE FLOBECQ 17
48 Christopher Pratt CONCORDE SF 17
49 Savannah Jenkins RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO KWPN 23
50 Hailey Rogge ZINE DINE WESTF 25
51 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV Ret
51 Marc Grock LITTLE GANCHO BWP Ret
51 Hanna Mauritzson LANDLYST'S LEROY SWB Ret
54 Shota Ogomori SIG SILVER SURFER DWB Eli