Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

IDLE DICE OPEN JUMPER STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
6/2/2018
CSI4* DEVON HORSE SHOW & COUNTRY FAIR - DEVON, PA, USA
Guilherme Jorge
37
5/24/2018 - 6/3/2018
2.55
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andrew Kocher KAHLUA KWPN 0 0 38.82 $17,500.00
2 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA DUTCH WARM 0 0 39.25 $14,000.00
3 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS HOLST 0 0 39.68 $10,500.00
4 Beezie Madden DARRY LOU 0 0 39.79 $7,000.00
5 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 KWPN 0 0 40.65 $4,900.00
6 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z HOLST 0 0 41.3 $3,850.00
7 David Raposa S & L SAGE ZANGERSHEI 0 4 38.32 $2,800.00
8 Vasco Flores CESSNA 24 0 4 45.79 $2,100.00
9 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA HANOVERIAN 0 11 54.15 $2,100.00
10 Vasco Flores QUIBELLE SELLE FRAN 1 $1,750.00
11 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 1 $1,750.00
12 Laura Chapot CHANDON BLUE HOLST 4 $1,750.00
13 Erynn Ballard DARKO'S PROMISE OLDENBURG 4
14 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE WARMBLOOD 4
15 McLain Ward UPSILON DE LA LINIERE ISH 4
16 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z SELLE FRAN 4
17 Georgina Bloomberg PAOLA 233 OLDENBURG 4
18 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS WESTF 4
19 Christine McCrea JASMIJN BWP 4
20 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE BELGIAN WA 4
20 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 BWP 4
22 Kevin Babington MARK Q 5
23 Jonathan McCrea ARISTOTELES V ISH 5
24 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF KWPN 5
25 Amanda Derbyshire ROULETTE BH BWP 5
26 Devin Ryan COOPER IRISH SPOR 8
27 Sydney Shulman ARDENTE PRINTANIERE 8
28 Brianne Goutal-Marteau FINE MAN SBS 8
29 Peter Wylde CICERO'S ELECTRIC SWB 8
30 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO WARMBLOOD 8
31 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z HOLSTEINER 9
32 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE ZANGERSHEI 9
33 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER HOLST 9
34 Margie Engle DICAS HANOVERIAN 13
35 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED RHINELANDE 16
36 Sima Morgello ORIENTALES ISH 20
37 Andrew Kocher ZANTOS II Ret