Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HUMLIKON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/30/2018
CSI3* HUMLIKON - HUMLIKON, SUI
46
8/29/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Martin Fuchs CRISTO KWPN 0 68.06 $7,526.12
2 Laura Renwick BINTANG II OS 0 69.44 $6,020.90
3 Tamara Schnyder QUINSTEN TS KWPN 0 71.34 $4,515.67
4 Walter Gabathuler CHAGRANNUS 0 71.51 $3,010.45
5 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC OS 0 71.64 $2,107.31
6 Andrew Kocher FASHION V HOLST 0 72.83 $1,655.74
7 Edwin Smits DANDIEGO B Z 0 74.61 $1,204.18
8 Melanie Freimuller VIVA LA VIDA ZANG 0 74.68 $903.13
9 Evelyne Bussmann LORINON D'AVELINE CH 0 77.35 $903.13
10 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP 0 77.75 $752.61
11 Jason Smith GALAYA VON HOF BWP 0 77.94 $752.61
12 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ 0 78.01 $752.61
13 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HOLST 0 78.82
14 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM KWPN 4 67.18
15 Paul Estermann CURTIS SITTE KWPN 4 68.22
16 Daniel Meech FINE 4 69.97
17 Bronislav Chudyba NEW YORK SWB 4 70.16
18 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA KWPN 4 70.23
19 Bryan Balsiger JENKINS TER DOORN OLDBG 4 70.45
20 Beat Grandjean REMIX 4 70.76
21 Anthony Bourquard BE HAPPY 38 4 70.96
22 Werner Muff ESCOFFIER KWPN 4 72.38
23 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z KWPN 4 73.32
24 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans CAPETOWN ZANG 4 73.79
25 Katie Gygax ULTIMATUM IDEAL 4 75.01
26 Ruben Romp DUNDALK SF 4 76.64
27 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q ISH 4 76.88
28 Elin Ott NANU II KWPN 4 78.65
29 Claudia Verburgt ABBERVAIL LIGHTNING HOLST 4 80.11
30 Elian Baumann COLANI VON WORRENBERG CH 5 82.14
31 Barbara Schnieper CAMARA BELLA CH 5 82.58
32 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 8 69.01
33 Niklaus Rutschi PIPILOTTA 8 69.44
34 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY CH 8 70.28
35 Nicolas Deseuzes QUILANE DE LEZEAUX SF 8 70.34
36 Alain Jufer FLEUR SINAA-A SF 8 75.08
37 Pia Reich COOL AND EASY 8 75.28
38 Daniel Etter FABIO DI MOLGA HOLST 8 78.44
39 Fabio Crotta EL NINO IV 8 79.42
40 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT KWPN 9 81.91
41 Annina Zuger DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS HANOVERIAN 9 82.39
42 Adelaide Lautie KISS ME VD ROLLEBEEK 11 89.89
43 Maxime Harmegnies CHECKPOINT CHACCO 12 73.58
44 Romain Duguet CIRBY RHEIN 12 75.13
45 Noelle Barry JOLIE VH MOLENHOF 12 80.34
46 Amber Fijen EL CORRADO 18 88.47