The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open.
US Equestrian offices will be closed Friday, December 20, 2019 at 12pm ET through January 1st, and will reopen on January 2, 2020 at 8:30 am ET. Happy Holidays!


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HUMLIKON GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 13, 2019
Week 2019-49
8/31/2017
CSI3* HUMLIKON - HUMLIKON, SUI
53
8/30/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Robert Vos CARAT 0 60.68 $6,524.75
2 Philipp Zuger LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS 0 62.26 $5,219.80
3 Martin Fuchs CRISTO DWB 0 63.64 $3,914.85
4 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR OS 0 65.94 $2,609.90
5 Christina Liebherr L.B. MIDSHIP DU BORDA ASSI 0 66.64 $1,826.93
6 Manuel Eugster COOL AND EASY 0 67.55 $1,435.44
7 Adelaide Lautie JINKA II HOLST 0 71.07 $1,043.96
8 Melanie Freimuller VIVA LA VIDA BWP 0 71.28 $782.97
9 Fiona Meier F OLYMPIC MH 0 72.31 $782.97
10 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C BWP 0 72.53 $652.47
11 Pauline Zoller BARBARELLA BWP 0 72.63 $652.47
12 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z KWPN 0 74.19 $652.47
13 Manuel Pinto CALGARY L ZANG 0 74.81 $260.99
14 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO WESTF 4 65.83 $260.99
15 Werner Muff CORNET MM KWPN 4 66.67
16 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH WESTF 4 67.19
17 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER CH 4 67.5
18 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B HOLST 4 68.07
19 Niklaus Rutschi CLEARWATER KWPN 4 68.13
20 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL HOLST 4 70.05
21 Aurelia Loser QUINETTE THEOD BWP 4 70.85
22 Niklaus Schurtenberger CAIRON SF 4 71.89
22 Niklas Krieg CACHACCO BLUE HOLST 4 71.89
24 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R BAD-WU 4 73.26
25 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO KWPN 4 73.56
26 Theo Muff CELCIUS HOLST 4 74.99
27 Arnaud Martin ASKARIA 3 DWB 4 75.26
28 Annina Zuger LOUIS 162 BRAND 4 77.74
29 Killian Norris CONDOR Z OLDBG 4 78.33
30 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI 4 78.88
31 Elian Baumann LOOPING T CH OLDBG 6 85.05
32 Bronislav Chudyba QUINSY CH 8 64.44
33 Iris Gautschi NAIADE D'AUVERS WESTF 8 67.54
34 Hans Dieter Dreher SAVITA 2 SF 8 68.16
35 Raphael Masson CORISMO BAD-WU 8 68.89
36 Pius Schwizer UDERZO DE RANCE HOLST 8 72.12
37 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE SF 8 72.89
38 Bjorn Nagel CORMINA 4 SF 8 73.58
39 Otto Steurer CANBERRO HOLST 8 75.38
40 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI HOLST 8 75.73
41 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO KWPN 8 92.94
42 Olivia Chowdry DARCNESS Z HOLST 9 79.18
43 Beat Mandli BIJOU DE BALOU ZANG 9 79.31
44 Niall Talbot CARACTER RHEIN 9 79.95
45 Karin Hanselmann WAITAKI ROSE HOLST 9 80.21
46 Alain Jufer RADJA D'ARTEMIS OLDBG 9 85.52
47 Evelyne Bussmann VIRTUOSO SEMILLY SF 12 71.68
48 Hansueli Sprunger ISAAC VD BISSCHOP 12 73.1
49 Marc Rothlisberger QUIET FIRE CH BWP 12 73.44
50 Barbara Schnieper LOXLEY 99 16 91.13
51 Silvia Bazzani CONTADOOR 21 97.07
52 Ben Schroder GLOCK'S CHAMPIONS LUDWIG WESTF 24 77.3
53 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 Ret