Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HUMLIKON GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
9/3/2017
CSI3* HUMLIKON - HUMLIKON, SUI
47
8/30/2017 - 9/3/2017
1.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Romain Duguet SHERAZADE DU GEVAUDAN SF 0 0 36.89 $17,225.34
2 Bruno Chimirri TOWER MOUCHE AA 0 0 38.01 $10,439.60
3 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q SF 0 0 38.7 $7,829.70
4 Gerrit Nieberg CONTAGIO KWPN 0 0 39.43 $5,219.80
5 Marc Rothlisberger CAVALUNA HOLST 0 0 39.56 $3,131.88
6 Paul Estermann LORD PEPSI OLDBG 0 4 37.75 $2,348.91
7 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH OLDBG 0 4 41.25 $1,565.94
8 Thomas Ryan QUITE ZERO CH 0 10 53.89 $1,304.95
9 Christina Liebherr L.B. MIDSHIP DU BORDA HOLST 1 $1,043.96
10 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C 1 $1,043.96
11 Manuel Eugster COOL AND EASY BWP 1 $521.98
12 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE HOLST 1 $521.98
13 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R SI 2
14 Raphael Masson CORISMO KWPN 4
15 Iris Gautschi NAIADE D'AUVERS HOLST 4
16 Alain Jufer CASALL SF 4
17 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER HOLST 4
18 Arnaud Martin ASKARIA 3 HOLST 4
19 Simone Buhofer FLYING GIRL BRAND 4
20 Niklas Krieg AYERS ROCK 19 BWP 4
21 Hans Dieter Dreher BERLINDA WESTF 4
22 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA ZIDP 4
23 Otto Steurer CANBERRO HOLST 4
24 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 HOLST 4
25 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR DSP 4
26 Pauline Zoller BARBARELLA ASSI 6
27 Robert Vos CARAT KWPN 8
28 Pius Schwizer ABOUT A DREAM 8
29 Daniel Etter KHEOPS DU ROSET CH KWPN 8
30 Werner Muff COSBY CH 8
31 Aurelia Loser QUINETTE THEOD OLDBG 8
32 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 SF 9
33 Elian Baumann LOOPING T CH 9
34 Philipp Zuger CASSIDO GZ CH 9
35 Niklaus Schurtenberger CAIRON HOLST 9
36 Fabio Crotta CARRESSA Z HOLST 9
37 Adelaide Lautie CORDIA III ZANG 9
38 Martin Fuchs CRISTO DWB 9
39 Barbara Schnieper LOXLEY 99 OS 12
40 Riccardo Pisani CIGO B 13
41 Evelyne Bussmann THAT'S ME 6 KWPN 14
42 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO HANN 16
43 Karin Hanselmann WAITAKI ROSE KWPN 18
44 Olivia Chowdry DARCNESS Z OLDBG 29
45 Bjorn Nagel NERRADO ZANG Ret
45 Killian Norris CONDOR Z HOLST Ret
45 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux STARLETTE DE MAILLET Ret