US Equestrian will be closed November 24th-25th in observance of the Thanksgiving Holiday. We wish you and your family a wonderful holiday!
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HOUTEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
8/13/2021
CSI2* HOUTEN - HOUTEN, NED
56
8/11/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gert Jan Bruggink FLORIS 0 0 30.92 $7,755.95
2 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 0 0 31.08 $6,204.76
3 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B DSP 0 0 31.64 $4,653.57
4 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert HERTOGIN VAN DE KOUBERG 0 0 31.66 $3,102.38
5 Hanneke Mulderij GALLARDO CSI 0 0 31.85 $2,171.67
6 Bas Van der Aa GAEN 0 0 32.38 $1,706.31
7 Yu-Lung Chen HAKKINEN N 0 0 32.79 $1,240.95
8 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE 0 0 33.21 $930.71
9 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 0 0 33.68 $930.71
10 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 0 4 29.89 $775.60
11 Sophia Schindlbeck GISCA SF 0 4 30.48 $775.60
12 Niels Knape GANTURANO 0 4 32.2 $775.60
13 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F 0 4 33.4 $122.14
14 Sabrina Van Rijswijk NOBEL VD BISSCHOP 0 9 49.27 $122.14
15 Doron Kuipers HUBERTH B 1
16 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 4
17 Conor Drain IMAGINE 4
18 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA 4
19 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY WESTF 4
20 Julian De Boer ISIS AES 4
21 Cassandra Orschel NEUGSCHWENTS FUERSTIN 4
22 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR 4
23 Kevin Martsch QUANDO VENGO 4
24 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 4
25 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN OS 4
26 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 4
27 Megan Laseur CASSANOVA 4
28 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ELDORANDA 2 4
28 Pim Mulder HOOLIGAN R Z 4
30 Senna Everse GRODINO 4
31 Floortje Deckers LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 4
32 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 DWB 4
33 John Mulligan EL GRECO 4
34 Gerco Schroder CLICK N'CHIC HDC KWPN 4
35 Miranda Esser HILAIRE SWB 4
36 Henk Frederiks HABAB 5
37 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 5
38 Henry Delfs CUNNINGHAM D KWPN 8
39 Harrie Wiering EFS TOP CONTENDER 8
40 Juan Pablo Mussini PARABELL JMEN AES 8
41 Karina Frederiks HANTANO 8
42 Berber Dijkman IM SPECIAL 8
43 Jennifer Pedersen DIAVOLTAN OLD 8
44 Thomas O'Brien BELLE ILE 8
45 Piet Raijmakers, Jr HAYA 12
46 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE 12
47 Thieu Huijbregts QUINT VH MAARLO Z HOLST 12
48 Max Van De Poll COLADELIS Z 13
49 Lennard De Boer CASALLINI 16
50 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 28
51 Suus Kuyten IRON MAN 111 Eli
51 Mohamed Almalki AUKLAND BWP Ret
51 Meshal Alandas MARCO V Eli
51 Maud Wiefferink AGONO Eli
51 Jip Spruijt EUROHILL'S FYOLIETA Ret
51 Bader Mohammed Alfard FANTASIA Eli