Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HOUTEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/13/2021
CSI2* HOUTEN - HOUTEN, NED
56
8/11/2021 - 8/15/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Gert Jan Bruggink FLORIS 0 0 30.92 $7,755.95
2 Julius Ehinger FLYING PRINCESS 6 0 0 31.08 $6,204.76
3 Andreas Ripke CHARLY BROWN B DSP 0 0 31.64 $4,653.57
4 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert HERTOGIN VAN DE KOUBERG 0 0 31.66 $3,102.38
5 Hanneke Mulderij GALLARDO CSI 0 0 31.85 $2,171.67
6 Bas Van der Aa GAEN 0 0 32.38 $1,706.31
7 Yu-Lung Chen HAKKINEN N 0 0 32.79 $1,240.95
8 Matt Garrigan HHS SEATTLE 0 0 33.21 $930.71
9 Rob Scherphof ECLIPSE 0 0 33.68 $930.71
10 Dennis Van Den Brink AONIA DOMAIN 0 4 29.89 $775.60
11 Sophia Schindlbeck GISCA SF 0 4 30.48 $775.60
12 Niels Knape GANTURANO 0 4 32.2 $775.60
13 Amber Fijen ISHIBLUE F 0 4 33.4 $122.14
14 Sabrina Van Rijswijk NOBEL VD BISSCHOP 0 9 49.27 $122.14
15 Doron Kuipers HUBERTH B 1
16 Siebe Kramer EVERMETA 4
17 Conor Drain IMAGINE 4
18 Felix Hassmann SIG CAPTAIN AMERICA 4
19 Kim Emmen WARRIORS GLORY WESTF 4
20 Julian De Boer ISIS AES 4
21 Cassandra Orschel NEUGSCHWENTS FUERSTIN 4
22 Glenn Knoester IRISH COFFEE PR 4
23 Kevin Martsch QUANDO VENGO 4
24 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 4
25 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN OS 4
26 Jens Van Grunsven HEATHROW 4
27 Megan Laseur CASSANOVA 4
28 Pia-Luise Aufrecht-Bruggink ELDORANDA 2 4
28 Pim Mulder HOOLIGAN R Z 4
30 Senna Everse GRODINO 4
31 Floortje Deckers LILLEBEBEGAARDS AMAFLAIR 4
32 Bart Van Der Maat CHICAGO 162 DWB 4
33 John Mulligan EL GRECO 4
34 Gerco Schroder CLICK N'CHIC HDC KWPN 4
35 Miranda Esser HILAIRE SWB 4
36 Henk Frederiks HABAB 5
37 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 5
38 Henry Delfs CUNNINGHAM D KWPN 8
39 Harrie Wiering EFS TOP CONTENDER 8
40 Juan Pablo Mussini PARABELL JMEN AES 8
41 Karina Frederiks HANTANO 8
42 Berber Dijkman IM SPECIAL 8
43 Jennifer Pedersen DIAVOLTAN OLD 8
44 Thomas O'Brien BELLE ILE 8
45 Piet Raijmakers, Jr HAYA 12
46 Eveliina Talvio CARLOW VAN DE HELLE 12
47 Thieu Huijbregts QUINT VH MAARLO Z HOLST 12
48 Max Van De Poll COLADELIS Z 13
49 Lennard De Boer CASALLINI 16
50 Albert Zoer HALIFAX 28
51 Suus Kuyten IRON MAN 111 Eli
51 Mohamed Almalki AUKLAND BWP Ret
51 Meshal Alandas MARCO V Eli
51 Maud Wiefferink AGONO Eli
51 Jip Spruijt EUROHILL'S FYOLIETA Ret
51 Bader Mohammed Alfard FANTASIA Eli