Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HORZE EQUESTRIAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
7/23/2017
NAT HITS ON THE HUDSON IV - SAUGERTIES, NY, USA
Bernardo Costa Cabral
29
7/19/2017 - 7/23/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Liubov Kochetova URUS 2 0 0 44.909 $15,000.00
2 Debbie McCarthy Connor ZIM 0 0 49.61 $11,000.00
3 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR 0 4 41.334 $6,500.00
4 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET DWB 0 4 42.427 $4,000.00
5 Liubov Kochetova VENENO OS 0 4 45.804 $3,000.00
6 Laura Chapot QUOINTREAU UN PRINCE OS 0 19 63.815 $2,500.00
7 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS 0 Eli $2,000.00
8 Liubov Kochetova EXELERO 2 2 $1,500.00
9 Candice King CALISTO 26 4 $1,500.00
10 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S 4 $1,000.00
11 David Raposa ILIONA DWB 4 $1,000.00
12 Juan Manuel Luzardo QUIDANDRO BWB 4 $1,000.00
13 David Raposa S & L SAGE HANN 4
14 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 4
15 Lauren Fischer RISSOA D'AG BOIS MARGOT 4
16 Dorothy Douglas S&L ELITE SF 4
17 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO 4
18 Adrienne Iverson DONAR R 5
19 Claire McKean ELIOT 7
20 Laura Chapot ISHD DUAL STAR BWB 8
21 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES 8
22 Laura Bowery-Falco ZERLY SELLE FRAN 8
23 Laura Chapot THORNHILL KATE KWPN 9
24 Peter Wylde PALOMA ISH 18
25 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE HOLST 20
26 Ronan McGuigan BINGO 42
27 Leann Kelly LEANDER KWPN Ret
27 Declan Egan TANAKA III Ret
29 Heather Caristo-Williams COSMOPOLITAN 30 SF Eli