Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HORSEWARE IRELAND WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
5/20/2021
NAT EQUUS EVENTS TRYON SPRING 3 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Catsy Cruz
34
5/19/2021 - 5/23/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tomas Yofre CARDORA DWB 0 0 39.064 $7,500.00
2 Christina Webb FVF SAILOR MAN HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.279 $5,500.00
3 Ramiro Quintana CASTANA LS LA SILLA 0 4 41.777 $3,250.00
4 Samantha Rice RINGWOOD ZEBO LA SILLA 0 21 62.68 $2,000.00
5 Sean Jobin DARIUS IRISH SPOR 2 $1,500.00
6 Ashley Fleischhacker DAVALL VDL DUTCH WARM 2 $1,250.00
7 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE KWPN 3 $1,000.00
8 Jimmy Torano JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE WESTPHALIA 4 $750.00
9 Matt Cyphert LOCHINVAR BELGIAN WA 4 $750.00
10 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD UNKNOWN 4 $500.00
11 Taylor Land GET GO SELLE FRAN 4 $500.00
12 Martien Van Der Hoeven MORRIS HORTA HANOVERIAN 4 $500.00
13 Alise V. Oken LANGLEY HX BELGIAN WA 4
14 Theo Genn DAMOKLES DUTCH WARM 4
15 Alise V. Oken SARATOGA DUTCH WARM 5
16 Darragh Kerins LISSINO HOLSTEINER 5
17 Peter Petschenig WANNABE CS HOLSTEINER 5
18 Manuel Torres LEVITO 12 DANISH WAR 6
19 Zayna Rizvi NEKTARINA B WESTPHALIA 6
20 Ashley Fleischhacker LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE HOLSTEINER 7
21 Ashley Fleischhacker DURANGO VDL BELGIAN WA 7
22 Hannah Mc Laughlin QUE SERA III DUTCH WARM 7
23 Schuyler Riley SANDILOT PS WARMBLOOD 8
24 Gavin Harley CORBAWIDO PS OLDENBURG 8
25 Marissa Degner CONCARDUS OLDENBURG 9
26 Juan Ortiz VERLANO OLDENBURG 9
27 Alise V. Oken GELVERA MECKLENBUR 11
28 Audrey Schulze MR CASH DUTCH WARM 12
29 Willie Tynan BALLINTESKIN JOE SWEDISH WA 12
30 Mary Meghann Huitt COOL DOWN 5 IRISH SPOR 12
31 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S AGAPE WESTPHALIA 12
32 Wim Janssen QUADROS 3 HOLSTEINER 24
33 Amanda Flint HUDSON HOLSTEINER Ret
33 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER KWPN Ret