Member News
USEF COVID-19 Action Plan Update (May 18, 2021) To Provide Increased Flexibility in a Rapidly Changing Environment
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HORSEWARE IRELAND GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 11, 2021
Week 2020-51
3/4/2018
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT VI - THERMAL, CA, USA
Jaime Morillo
48
2/27/2018 - 3/4/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 KWPN 0 0 39.27 $21,000.00
2 Eric Navet CATYPSO HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.55 $15,400.00
3 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE 0 0 40.91 $9,100.00
4 Tina Yates ZELOTE VDL BWP 0 0 41.22 $5,600.00
5 Jenni McAllister SWEET CHOCOLATE PJ 0 0 42.64 $4,200.00
6 Karl Cook TEMBLA HANOVERIAN 0 8 41.05 $3,500.00
7 Christian Heineking NKH CARUSO 0 12 43.08 $2,800.00
8 Theodore Boris GARKUS VH INDIHOF OS 0 16 40.68 $2,100.00
9 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC BWP 1 $2,100.00
10 Richard Fellers LUX LADY HOLSTEINER 2 $1,400.00
11 John Pearce FIRESTONE S ISH 2 $1,400.00
12 John Perez EMIR DUTCH WARM 2 $1,400.00
13 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA KWPN 4
14 Taylor Siebel FELLINI 131 HOLST 4
15 Jenni McAllister LEGIS TOUCH THE SUN OS 4
16 Samara Heinrichs PENINSULA VERTIGO 4
17 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II DWB 4
18 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV SWB 6
19 Eric Navet BASIMODO HOLSTEINER 8
20 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R 8
21 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 DUTCH WARM 8
22 Katelyn Denby Edwards CETELLO KWPN 8
23 John Anderson GRANIT S 8
24 Michael Tokaruk THUNDER D'AMAURY 8
25 Derek Braun LACAROLUS SF 8
26 Richard Spooner CHATINUS HOLST 8
27 Ali Nilforushan CLARINIUS HANN 9
28 Jamie Taylor TAQUIN DE LA NUTRIA HOLST 9
29 Charlie Jayne TOU LA MOON SF 12
30 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV BWB 12
31 Femke Courchaine DEREUSA S DUTCH WARM 12
32 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE 13
33 Will Simpson CHACCO P WARMBLOOD 16
34 Gareth Graves DARANTOS MECKLENBUR 16
35 Shawn Casady ZEPHYR KWPN 16
36 Amanda Flint VDL WITTINGER DWB 16
37 Kaitlin Campbell INTERLINE H DWB 20
38 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA WARMBLOOD 21
39 Amanda Flint SUPERBAD HANOVERIAN 28
40 Tina Yates DAKAR VDL 31
41 Chandler Meadows DAMIAN 41
42 Vani Khosla AMERIGO KWPN Ret
42 Tayah Sobie DAHY LALAN SWB Ret
42 Mitchell Endicott IDEAL DE LA HAISSE KWPN Ret
42 Craig Starr JUWEEL VAN MARRLE BELGIAN WA Ret
42 Michelle Parker VANCOUVER 45 Ret
47 John Bragg NKH QUANTO Eli
47 Amanda Flint BALTIMORE HOLST Eli