Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HORSEWARE IRELAND GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
3/5/2017
NAT DESERT CIRCUIT VI - THERMAL, CA, USA
Ana Catalina Cruz Harris
38
2/28/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mandy Porter MILANO 0 0 36.269 $22,500.00
2 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS 0 0 36.271 $16,500.00
3 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II LA SILLA 0 0 37.705 $9,750.00
4 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 SWB 0 0 39.898 $6,000.00
5 Ali Ramsay HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.397 $4,500.00
6 Kyle King MCLORD'S OTHELO BWP 0 4 37.055 $3,750.00
7 Eric Navet CATYPSO 0 4 37.814 $3,000.00
8 Peter Petschenig COLOUR YOUR LIFE 0 4 40.725 $2,250.00
9 Karen Cudmore CEONTO 0 4 42.241 $2,250.00
10 Richard Spooner CRISTALLO HOLST 0 8 36.29 $1,500.00
11 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z HOLST 0 8 43.89 $1,500.00
12 Will Simpson THE DUDE ZANGERSHEI 4 $1,500.00
13 Karl Cook TEMBLA OS 4
14 Mandy Porter CORAL REEF FOLLOW ME II 4
15 Michelle Parker VANCOUVER 45 4
16 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON 4
17 Zazou Hoffman W ZERMIE 13 OLDBG 4
18 Michelle Parker CUPILOR KWPN 4
19 John Anderson GRANIT S 4
20 Peter Petschenig CON SPIRIT 4
21 Kristin Hardin FIRESTONE S 4
22 Nicole Haunert NJK NO REGRET DUTCH WARM 5
23 Russell Morgan DUSTY 8
24 Peter Petschenig SAINT QUENTIN 8
25 Kaitlin Campbell ROCKY W 8
26 Jeff Campf WORDSWORTH II 8
27 Will Simpson LA MIRAGE 16 SCOTTISH S 8
28 Jacobo Saaib DUCATO OS 8
29 Simon Nizri E-MUSE YEK 8
30 Kaitlin Campbell DELMONDE 8
31 Lane Clarke BALU U 9
32 Lindsay Archer CAMERONE 9
33 Lina Rojas Serrano RAMDAM DE DRY SWB 12
34 Jeff Campf NINOU 2 SF 14
35 Daniel Pedraza Littlewood ARC DE TRIOMPHE OLDENBURG 17
36 Jacobo Saaib IFRAN KWPN 17
37 Nicolette Hirt ANACONDA D WB 21
38 Matt Williams ALIMIT HANOVERIAN Ret