Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HORSEWARE IRELAND GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
3/14/2020
CSI3* WEF 10/HORSEWARE IRELAND - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
45
3/10/2020 - 3/15/2020
1.48
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z BELGIAN WA 0 0 33.549 $45,210.00
2 Sydney Shulman J-BOSTON S.E DUTCH WARM 0 0 33.966 $27,400.00
3 Spencer Smith THEODORE MANCIAIS BELGIAN WA 0 0 34.873 $20,550.00
4 Beezie Madden GARANT SELLE FRAN 0 0 34.943 $13,700.00
5 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 KWPN 0 0 36.625 $8,220.00
6 Ali Wolff CASALL 0 4 35.298 $6,165.00
7 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE 0 4 35.886 $4,110.00
8 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.902 $3,425.00
9 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN WARMBLOOD 0 4 46.608 $2,740.00
10 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON SWEDISH WA 0 8 34.52 $2,740.00
11 Beat Mandli GALAN S SF 0 8 37.08 $1,370.00
12 Rodrigo Lambre CATOKIA 2 BWP 0 12 39.23 $1,370.00
13 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 1
14 Brianne Goutal-Marteau TANAEL DES BONNES HOLSTEINER 4
15 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO SELLE FRAN 4
16 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE SHBGB 4
17 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE SELLE FRAN 4
18 Jordan Coyle ARISO HANOVERIAN 4
19 Ben Maher GAKHIR SWEDISH WA 5
20 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes ENNEBEL VAN HET POSTHUIJS 5
21 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z KWPN 5
22 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC ZANG 5
23 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS BWP 5
24 Andrew Bourns DARQUITO OLDENBURG 5
25 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP 5
26 Annabel Revers CALLAS IRISH SPOR 5
27 Emily Moffitt CARLSON 86 HOLSTEINER 5
28 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 BAD-WU 8
29 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO HANN 8
30 Andrew C. Welles PRIMO TROY 8
31 Paris Sellon ANNA JO IRISH SPOR 8
32 Ben Asselin VEYRON OLDENBURG 8
33 Darragh Kerins LIMBRIDGE 8
34 Alise V. Oken SHANGRI-LA HOLSTEINER 9
35 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 DUTCH WARM 9
36 Emilie Conter PAMPERO HOLSTEINER 10
37 Rebecca Conway CON COLEUR OS 11
38 Susan Horn BALINTORE HANOVERIAN 12
39 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 KWPN 13
40 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU WESTF 13
41 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA KWPN 13
42 Samuel Parot DUBAI SF 17
43 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY MORGAN 20
44 David Blake DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS OLDENBURG Ret
44 Erynn Ballard JUDGE HOF TER ZEEDYCKE Ret