The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HOLLOW CREEK FARM GRAND PRIX

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
5/13/2017
CSI3* LEXINGTON - LEXINGTON, KY, USA
Marina Azevedo
51
5/10/2017 - 5/14/2017
2.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Eric Navet CATYPSO OS 0 0 40.65 $32,500.00
2 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI 0 0 40.76 $26,000.00
3 Sharn Wordley CASPER KWPN 0 0 41.93 $19,500.00
4 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION OLDBG 0 0 44.27 $13,000.00
5 Margie Engle ROYCE 0 4 40.24 $9,100.00
6 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z OLDENBURG 0 4 43.39 $7,150.00
7 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE ZANG 0 8 42.72 $5,200.00
8 Aaron Vale FINOU 4 BELGIAN WA 1 $3,900.00
9 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN HANO 1 $3,900.00
10 Kyle Timm DOUBLE T KWPN 1 $3,250.00
11 Paulo Stewart ALLEGRO VAN DE DONKHOEVE ISH 2 $3,250.00
12 Samuel Parot ATLANTIS 4 $3,250.00
13 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH 4 $1,300.00
14 Aaron Vale QUIDAM'S GOOD LUCK 4
15 Abigail McArdle CADE 4
16 Catherine Tyree BOKAI BWP 4
17 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS 4
18 Eve Jobs TINY TOON SEMILLY BWP 4
19 Ilan Bluman ENZO SF 4
20 Mavis Spencer CORNETIERO KWPN 4
21 Pablo Barrios ZARA LEANDRA WESTF 4
22 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 4
23 Santiago Lambre IBABCO 4
24 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S BWP 5
25 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE DWB 5
26 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE SBS 5
27 Brandie Holloway LUCKY STRIKE 5
28 David Beisel CALL ME HANNES 5
29 Andrew C. Welles SERPICO 5
30 Callan Solem DAVIDSON IRISH SPOR 5
31 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C KWPN 6
32 Isabelle Lapierre CESCHA M HOLST 8
33 Karl Cook TEMBLA 8
34 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE 8
35 Emanuel Andrade GARINCO VAN DE LIJNSAERD KWPN 8
36 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z BELGIAN WA 8
37 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN ZANG 8
38 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 12
39 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z 12
40 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH ZANGERSHEI 12
41 Leah DeMartini FIRTH OF LORNE HOLSTEINER 13
42 Kasey Ament SOREN Z HANN 13
43 Hunter Holloway CASSEVEL ZANGERSHEI 13
44 Kyle Dewar GOMEZ VAN DE WITHOEVE 13
45 Kyle Timm CORNET'S GOLD 2 BWP 14
46 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE WESTPHALIA 20
47 Brittni Raflowitz HOPE VAN'T ZORGVLIET Ret
47 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S TESTIFY Ret
47 F. Peter Jordan P& F CORDILLO Z Ret
47 Samuel Parot QUICK DU POTTIER ZANG Ret
51 David Beisel LUIGI SF Eli