Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HOLIDAY FINALE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
1/3/2021
NAT ESP HOLIDAY FINALE - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
34
12/30/2020 - 1/3/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Matthew Sampson PAUL WALKER DUTCH WARM 0 0 37.525 $15,000.00
2 Jessica Mendoza CASANOVA 499 0 0 38.869 $11,000.00
3 Sydney Shulman J-BOSTON S.E 0 0 39.426 $6,500.00
4 Mac Cone ZAIA DI SAN GIOVANNI BELGIAN WA 0 0 40.115 $4,000.00
5 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER 0 0 40.124 $3,000.00
6 Simon McCarthy BOSCO DE LERZY KWPN 0 0 41.17 $2,500.00
7 Paul O'Shea SQUIRT GUN SELLE FRAN 0 4 36.502 $2,000.00
8 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY OLDENBURG 0 4 39.736 $1,500.00
9 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD 119 OLDENBURG 0 21 64.921 $1,500.00
10 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z OLDENBURG 1 $1,000.00
11 Erynn Ballard CORNER POCKET Z ZANG 1 $1,000.00
12 Darragh Kenny BELO HORIZONTE ZANGERSHEI 4 $1,000.00
13 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE HOLSTEINER 4
14 Victoria Birdsall MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVEL SELLE FRAN 4
15 Darragh Kenny CHATINUE BELGIAN WA 4
16 Victoria Birdsall GAMKO S 4
17 Filip De Wandel MIKADO VAN D’ABELENDREEF BELGIAN WA 4
18 Pablo Mejia Villa DISABELA BELGIAN WA 4
19 Darragh Kenny EMMERTON WARMBLOOD 4
20 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES KWPN 6
21 Mac Cone CON COULEUR 7
22 John Angus W. TONIX HERO 8
23 Christian Coyle BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z KWPN 8
24 Nora Gray LOVE 8
25 Johan Kachelhoffer CAROLLO WARMBLOOD 10
26 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z MECKLENBUR 12
27 Alexandra Pielet HYPERBOLICS ZANGERSHEI 12
28 Marek Leufkens DUNDEE KWPN 13
29 Molly Ashe Cawley FAIR PLAY DUTCH WARM 13
30 Jordan Coyle BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY WESTPHALIA 14
31 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA HANN 16
32 Caelinn Leahy DYMENDY DUTCH WARM 18
33 David Oberkircher UPPER DUTCH WARM 21
34 Cesar Andres Alvarez DARIUS DE W SELLE FRAN Eli