Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HOLIDAY AND HORSES GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
12/2/2017
CSI4* HOLIDAY AND HORSES - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
43
11/28/2017 - 12/3/2017
3.94
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 0 0 45.53 $71,280.00
2 Margie Engle ROYCE 0 0 46.47 $43,200.00
3 Beat Mandli DSARIE OLDENBURG 0 0 49.63 $32,400.00
4 Sharn Wordley CASPER KWPN 0 0 49.86 $21,600.00
5 Liubov Kochetova EXELERO 2 OLDBG 0 0 56.21 $12,960.00
6 Jessica Springsteen RMF SWINNY DU PARC 0 4 46.02 $9,720.00
7 Taylor Land FOR EDITION SF 0 4 47.73 $6,480.00
8 Ali Wolff CASALL HANN 0 4 48.64 $5,400.00
9 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II 0 4 50.82 $4,320.00
10 Liza Finsness SHIVER HANN 0 4 52.5 $4,320.00
11 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE 0 8 46.38 $2,160.00
12 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 0 $2,160.00
13 Eduardo Menezes DIMITRI SF 0
14 Darragh Kenny GO EASY DE MUZE KWPN 0
15 Shawn Casady VALINSKI S DWP 4
16 Richie Moloney MERQUSIO DWB 4
17 Denis Lynch RMF ECHO BWP 4
18 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF BWP 4
19 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 BWP 4
20 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE HOLST 4
21 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA BAVAR WB 4
22 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL OLDENBURG 4
23 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO 4
24 Debbie Stephens CONDOR C HOLST 4
25 Samuel Parot THRILLER P HOLST 8
26 Brian Cournane DINO SWB 8
27 Andrew Bourns CHS INCEPTION 8
28 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COLLIN 8
29 Eugenio Garza Perez BARIANO KWPN 8
30 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. NEW YORK BWP 8
31 Keean White CORETTE KWPN 8
32 Gianni Gabrielli CASHMIR Z 8
33 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON BELGIAN WA 12
34 Hayley Barnhill ZEPHIRE OLDBG 12
35 Stefano Baruzzo COPA CABANA DUTCH WARM 13
36 Lisa Carlsen PARETTE KWPN 16
37 Diego Jose' Muyshondt DISARONNO VT BRANDENBRG 30
38 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD BWP Ret
38 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU HOLST Ret
38 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS Ret
38 Alberto Michan GLASGOW DE MUZE Ret
38 Emma Butchard BRASIL BWP Ret
38 Eve Jobs CHARLEVILLE KWPN Ret