Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HOLIDAY & HORSES NATIONAL GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
11/29/2020
NAT HOLIDAY & HORSES - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
37
11/24/2020 - 11/29/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Molly Ashe Cawley BERDIEN HANN 0 0 39.729 $7,500.00
2 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri LITHO V/H PANISHOF ZANGERSHEI 0 0 41.416 $5,500.00
3 Coco Fath EXOTIK SITTE 0 0 41.752 $3,250.00
4 Carly Anthony JET BLUE BELGIAN WA 0 0 42.366 $2,000.00
5 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON KWPN 0 0 43.824 $1,500.00
6 Lorcan Gallagher IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT 0 4 38.87 $1,250.00
7 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO WARMBLOOD 0 4 40.63 $1,000.00
8 Mark Bluman CARRISA 14 0 8 38.03 $750.00
9 Andrew Welles GABLITZ P HOLSTEINER 0 12 38.67 $750.00
10 Darragh Kenny ALBERT K DUTCH WARM 4 $500.00
11 Amanda Derbyshire DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS DANISH WAR 4 $500.00
12 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS 4 $500.00
13 Ben Maher DON VITO HOLSTEINER 4
14 Liza Finsness SHIVER KWPN 4
15 Hayley Barnhill FALCO Z 4
16 Spencer Smith CESSNA 24 ZANG 5
17 Adrienne Sternlicht SHADOWFAX 111 HANOVERIAN 5
18 Molly Ashe Cawley CONRAD 119 BELGIAN WA 5
19 Ailish Cunniffe CARLOTTA 249 OLDENBURG 8
20 Chris Ewanouski VAGABON DE LA VALLEE HOLSTEINER 8
21 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 SELLE FRAN 8
22 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE 8
23 Victoria Birdsall MAESTRO VAN HET BINNENVEL SWEDISH WA 12
24 Eliza Lehrman ELUNA CL Z BELGIAN WA 12
25 Michael Kearins FEESTJE B. ZANGERSHEI 12
26 Samuel Parot CHADOLAN KWPN 12
27 Gabriel Matos zzzzMacHado RF MOST WANTED OLDBG 12
28 Jorge Matte Capdevila DESTINY VAN SCHORE WARMBLOOD 12
29 Spencer Smith FLAIRVONA SBS 12
30 David Blake CRUNCH DE TROTEVAL Z KWPN 16
31 Maggie Kehring COLE HAAN ZANGERSHEI 16
32 Adrienne Sternlicht QUIDAM MB HOLSTEINER 18
33 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL OLDNBG 21
34 Nayel Nassar JIMINY CRICKET SWEDISH WA Eli
34 Lauren Hough HARLEY D WARMBLOOD Ret
34 Samuel Parot I & H BOOGY WOOGY KWPN Ret
34 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY Eli