Member News
EHV-1 USEF Return to Competition Declaration Forms and Requirements
US Equestrian offices will be closed on Monday, July 4th, in observance of Independence Day
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HITS OCALA GREAT AMERICAN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of June 24, 2022
Week 2022-1
3/27/2022
NAT OCALA CHAMPIONSHIP - OCALA, FL, USA
Marina Azevedo
46
3/22/2022 - 3/27/2022
2.33
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Coyle LEGACY HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.53 $150,000.00
2 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN ZANG 0 0 39.15 $110,000.00
3 Rowan Willis BILLY GUILDER KWPN 0 0 39.52 $65,000.00
4 Jordan Coyle ARISO AES 0 0 40 $40,000.00
5 Andre Thieme CELLISTO SWEDISH WA 0 0 40.01 $30,000.00
6 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE UNKNOWN 0 0 41.15 $25,000.00
7 Sharn Wordley VALENTINE CAR DUTCH WARM 0 4 38.05 $20,000.00
8 Scott Keach FEDOR WARMBLOOD 0 4 44.61 $15,000.00
9 Cassio Rivetti KAYACK BELGIAN WA 0 8 41.72 $15,000.00
10 Devin Ryan HANGOVER BELGIAN WA 0 12 43.68 $10,000.00
11 William Simpson CHACCO P KWPN 4 $10,000.00
12 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN MECKLENBUR 4 $10,000.00
13 Brooke Kemper ARPEGGI IRISH SPOR 4
14 Rowan Willis ASHTON DAKOTA WESTPHALIA 4
15 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE 4
16 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HOLSTEINER 4
17 Andre Thieme DSP CHAKARIA BELGIAN WA 4
18 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA 4
19 Kaitlin Campbell PALINA DE L'ESCAUT WESTPHALIA 4
20 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE HANOVERIAN 4
21 James Arkins EUROSTAR 1 BSH 4
22 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 4
23 Katherine Anne Brewer CASIDO 2 5
24 Luis Sabino Goncalves BILOBA DES CHAINES HOLSTEINER 5
25 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SF 8
26 Lauren Balcomb VERDINI D'HOUTVELD Z WARMBLOOD 8
27 Daniel Coyle OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE DUTCH WARM 8
28 Declan Egan FEDERAL JUSTICE CHAVANNAIS HOLST 8
29 Rowan Willis CONLANDO 55 BELGIAN WA 8
30 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE OLDENBURG 8
31 Kaitlin Campbell FEYON DUTCH WARM 8
32 Rowan Willis BLUE MOVIE DUTCH WARM 12
33 Matthew Williams DANDY AES 12
34 Kady Abrahamson VANCOUVER KWPN 13
35 Amanda Flint HUDSON WESTPHALIA 15
36 Hayley Waters DESPERADO KWPN 16
37 Dorothy Douglas MTM CEDRIK UNKNOWN 16
38 David Cameron ALAN 111 Z HOLSTEINER 20
39 Jenni McAllister GAMECHANGER 23
40 Mark Watring LIMBOSSINI RC OLDENBURG 24
41 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE HOLSTEINER 24
42 Genevieve Munson CONTENDRO STAR WARMBLOOD 28
43 Carly Campbell-Cooper DA VINCI KDW Z HANOVERIAN 32
44 Santiago Lambre CHACCO BLUE II Ret
44 Santiago Lambre COMTESS 202 Ret
44 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT Ret