Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HITS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
1/31/2021
NAT OCALA JANUARY FESTIVAL - OCALA, FL, USA
Danny Foster
27
1/26/2021 - 1/31/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE KWPN 0 0 44.36 $30,000.00
2 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA DANISH WAR 0 0 46.39 $22,000.00
3 David Jennings CENDATUS PS 0 0 48.81 $13,000.00
4 Santiago Lambre MICK JAGGER OLDENBURG 0 4 42.55 $8,000.00
5 Andre Thieme CRAZY GIRL V 0 4 44.54 $6,000.00
6 Devin Ryan CASPAR'S LASINO 0 16 47.06 $5,000.00
7 Cassandra Kahle PYRENES DE LOUZES HOLSTEINER 1 $4,000.00
8 Sharn Wordley CASPER SELLE FRAN 4 $3,000.00
9 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE OLDBG 4 $3,000.00
10 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS DWB 4 $2,000.00
11 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER KWPN 4 $2,000.00
12 Aaron Vale CHACCMAN KWPN 4 $2,000.00
13 Aaron Vale ELUSIVE OS 4
14 Aaron Vale BOREALE DE TALMA 4
15 Francois Lamontagne CHANEL DU CALVAIRE SELLE FRAN 4
16 Dorothy Douglas MTM CHELSEA 98 BSH 4
17 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA WESTPHALIA 4
18 Hayley Waters TOUT BLEU DE VAINS WESTPHALIA 7
19 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS SELLE FRAN 8
20 Hunter Holloway EASTERN JAM 8
21 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI KWPN 10
22 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT 12
23 Samantha Alexis Mackenzie FESTUS HOLSTEINER 14
24 Daniel Geitner VESTA DE LAVARDIN KWPN 16
25 Molly Dinapoli REASON DE GANAD SF 16
26 Molly Kenney EXECUTIVE HUN 27
27 Dorothy Douglas MTM FIONA 621 0
27 David Jennings DAZZLE WHITE HOLSTEINER 0