Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HITS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
2/2/2020
NAT OCALA PREMIERE III - OCALA, FL, USA
Martin Otto
39
1/28/2020 - 2/2/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE OS 0 0 38.49 $30,000.00
2 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S FAUSTINO DE TILI HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.64 $22,000.00
3 Sharn Wordley CASPER 0 0 40.68 $13,000.00
4 Tracy Fenney MTM APPLE OLDBG 0 0 40.78 $8,000.00
5 Sean Jobin DARIUS DANISH WAR 0 0 44.23 $6,000.00
6 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY DUTCH WARM 0 4 38.52 $5,000.00
7 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS HANN 0 4 39.53 $4,000.00
8 Daniel Geitner FAZOUS 0 4 40.64 $3,000.00
9 Declan Egan QUADRIVIO KWPN 0 4 41.93 $3,000.00
10 Scott Keach FALCON DE HUS Z HOLSTEINER 0 4 43.15 $2,000.00
11 Stefanie Collier EMMA-LEE ZANGERSHEI 0 8 45.06 $2,000.00
12 Aaron Vale EYE CATCHER KWPN 0 12 43.43 $2,000.00
13 Sharn Wordley BARNETTA KWPN 0 WD
14 Kady Abrahamson BOUDIKA IDEAL HOME 1
15 Hunter Holloway VDL BRAVO-S BELGIAN WA 1
16 David Beisel ESSINCE W DWB 1
17 Hunter Holloway PEPITA CON SPITA KWPN 4
18 Sean Jobin BANCO DU MOULIN WESTPHALIA 4
19 Dorothy Douglas MTM THROUGH THE LOOKING G 4
20 Matthias Hollberg RF SOUTHERN COMMAND KWPN 4
21 Caroline Di Vittorio UTWO D'ESQUELMES KWPN 4
22 Lisa Goldman-Smolen SOVEREIGN SF 4
23 Lauren Balcomb VITEL SOURDIN SF 4
24 Fernando Cardenas CALVADOS SELLE FRAN 6
25 Bryn Sadler BULL RUN'S LIVING DANISH WAR 8
26 Fernando Cardenas QUINCY TOO ZANGERSHEI 8
27 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS ZANGERSHEI 8
28 Lauren Fischer ROYAL DE LICQUES 10
29 Mattie Hatcher SEBASTIAN WARMBLOOD 12
30 Shannon Clifford ILUSIONIST II SELLE FRAN 13
31 Luis Espinoza Lopez CRUNCHY NUT 15 BELGIAN WA 13
32 Lauren Fischer GK CALIFORNIA 15
33 Jill Henselwood EBLESSE HANOVERIAN 18
34 David Jennings SKAT 15 KWPN 19
35 Lisa Goldman-Smolen NIKE HANOVERIAN 23
36 Heren Lee EVERYDAY HERO HOLSTEINER 27
37 Taylor Land LIROY 30 Ret
37 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS WARMBLOOD Ret
39 Aaron Vale H5 BALOU'S CAPTAIN Eli