Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

HITS GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
6/16/2018
NAT SHOWPLACE SPRING SPECTACULAR II - CRETE, IL, USA
Alan Wade
34
6/13/2018 - 6/17/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beth Underhill COUNT ME IN 0 0 41.88 $15,000.00
2 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN HANN 0 0 42.39 $11,000.00
3 Taylor Reid BOUCANIER SF 0 0 44 $6,500.00
4 Theo Genn COLORA DUTCH WARM 0 0 47.11 $4,000.00
5 Emanuel Andrade BONJOVI 0 4 41.92 $3,000.00
6 Emanuel Andrade HARDROCK Z KWPN 0 4 46.46 $2,500.00
7 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE ZANG 0 8 42.54 $2,000.00
8 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS 4 $1,500.00
9 Douglas Boyd BERKLEY III 4 $1,500.00
10 Tracy Fenney MTM COMO NO 4 $1,000.00
11 Haley Gassel QUITE DARK 2 4 $1,000.00
12 Tracy Fenney MTM REVE DU PARADIS 4 $1,000.00
13 Santiago Lambre CASINO N 4
14 Emanuel Andrade GRAN MAMUT SWB 4
15 Bryn Sadler BON GIORNO 4
16 Tony Font NLF FAVORITE 4
17 Annabella Sanchez INCITATUS BWP 4
18 Emanuel Andrade RICORE COURCELLE OLDENBURG 6
19 David Jennings TYSON UNO SELLE FRAN 8
20 Kalvin Dobbs WOTSAMILLION KWPN 8
21 Kalvin Dobbs BUKATO ISH 8
22 Tony Font NLF NEWSFLASH KWPN 8
23 Tracy Fenney IGOR VAN DE HEIBOS ISH 10
24 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC 11
25 Paige Matthies DIRKIE Z 12
26 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 ZANG 12
27 Emanuel Andrade ANASTASIA DU PARK MECKLENBUR 12
28 Santiago Lambre D'ARTAGNAN SELLE FRAN 16
29 Dorothy Douglas S&L ELITE 16
30 Stephen C. Foran CASSIUS 74 30
31 Emanuel Andrade U Ret
32 Paige Matthies CLIMBUS Eli
32 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT HOLSTEINER Eli
32 Sydney Swarr CARL LOUI TSP HOLST Eli